Jump to content

List of Vacant Models (II)


Silver_Dragon
 Share

Recommended Posts

  • That post has a "follow" of my old "list of Vacant model", expanded by better size of elements

 

  • On this list there are models that can be taken for execution, having informed the forum or email me on which model is preparing for development.
  • Bold italics model on which is currently being worked or planned by ED, Partners and 3rd parties.
    • On BLUE models complete (await release).
    • On RED/YELLOW models last updated (cyclic).
    • On GREEN LOMAC / FC / Ka-50 / A-10C to need update.
  • Model has clearly discharged in the project or released disappear from the list (to release model list, check: Here)

 

  1. Technique (Vehicles):
    1. SAM
      1. 5A35 [sa-11] Launcher
      2. 40B6M [sa-10] SR Radar - ED
      3. 40B6MD [sa-10] SR Radar - ED
      4. 5P72 S-200 [Sa-5 Gammon] Launcher - ED
        1. 5T82M1E TZM [sa-5 Gammon] missile transporter-loader
        2. 5Yu24ME ZM [sa-5 Gammon] rail loader
      5. 5P73 [Sa-3] Launcher
      6. 5P85D [sa-10] Launcher - ED
      7. 5P85D [sa-10] Launcher - ED
      8. 5P85S [sa-10] Launcher - ED
      9. 54K6 [sa-10] Command Post - ED
      10. 64H6E [sa-10] SR Radar - ED
      11. 9A33 [Sa-8] Launcher
      12. 9A35 [Sa-13] Launcher
      13. 9A310M1 [Sa-11] Launcher
      14. 9A331 [Sa-15] Launcher
      15. 9P31 [sa-9] Launcher
      16. 96K6 Pantsir-S1 [Sa-22]- ED
      17. 9S12M1 [Sa-11] Radar
      18. 9S470M1 [Sa11] CP
      19. 91N6E [sa-10] EW Radar - ED
      20. ADATS SAM
      21. Alvis Stormer SAM
      22. Arrow SAM
      23. Bloodhound SAM
      24. Blowpipe MANPADS
      25. CA-95 SAM
      26. CAMM SAM
      27. Crotale SAM
      28. Crotale NG SAM
      29. David's Sling SAM
      30. Hawk SAM:
        1. HAWK-CV
        2. HAWK-CWAR
        3. HAWK-MEP816
        4. HAWK-PU
        5. HAWK-RLS
        6. HAWK-UPR
      31. HMMWV-M973 AVENGER SAM
      32. Iron Dome SAM
      33. Javelin SAM
      34. K-1M/5N62 [sa-5][square Pair] Command Cabin / Radar
      35. LAV ADV AAA/SAM
      36. Luftvärnsrobotvagn 701 SAM
      37. M-6 linebacker
      38. M-48 Chaparral
      39. MBDA Mistral SAM
      40. Nike J SAM
      41. Patriot SAM
        1. Patriot AGS
        2. Patriot CP
        3. Patriot ECS
        4. Patriot EPP
        5. Patriot PU
        6. Patriot RLS
      42. RBS-23 SAM
      43. RBS-70 SAM
      44. RBS-90 SAM
      45. RBS-97 SAM
      46. Rapier SAM
        1. Towed Mk 2
        2. Tracked Rapier
      47. SNR-125 [Sa-3] SR/TR
      48. Starburst MANPADS
      49. Starstreak MANPADS
      50. Strijela – 10CROA1 SAM
      51. Stormer HVM
      52. Tigercat SAM
      53. Thunderbird SAM
      54. Type 3 Chū-SAM
      55. Type 81 SAM (Launcher / Radar)
      56. Type 91 MANPADS
      57. Type 92 Yitian (PLAGF)
      58. Type 93 SAM
      59. ZIL-P-19 Radar
    2. AAA
      1. 2K22 Tunguska
      2. 52K 85mm M1939 AAA
      3. 61-K 37mm M1939 AAA
      4. Artemis 30 AAA
      5. Bofors 40 mm L/70 AAA
      6. Breda Model 35 20/65 AAA
      7. Cannone da 90/53 90mm AAA
      8. DSKS 38/46 12.7mm AAA
      9. Flak 18/36/37/43 37mm AAA
      10. FlaK 38 105mm AAA
      11. FlaK 40 128mm AAA
      12. Gepard 35mm AAA
      13. Hibneryt 23mm AAA
      14. K30 Biho 30mm AAA
      15. kanon PL vz. 12/20 90mm AAA
      16. KS-19 100 mm AAA - ED
      17. KS-30 130mm AAA
      18. LD-2000
      19. LD-2000 30mm SPAAG (PLAGF)
      20. M/40 Automatic cannon 20mm AAA
      21. M1/M2/M3 90mm AAA
      22. M1 Stratosfere AAA
      23. M13 Multiple Gun Motor Carriage
      24. M15 Halftrack AAA
      25. M16 Multiple Gun Motor Carriage
      26. M42 Duster AAA
      27. M51 Skysweeper AAA
      28. M53/59 Praga 30mm AAA
      29. M167 VADS 20mm AAA
      30. Machbet 20mm AAA/SAM
      31. Oerlikon 20 mm AAA
      32. Oerlikon GDF AAA
      33. PG-87 25mm AAA (PLAGF)
      34. PGZ-95 AAA (PLAGF)
      35. PGZ-04A AAA (PLAGF)
      36. PG99 35mm AAA (PLAGF)
      37. PGZ09 35mm AAA (PLAGF)
      38. PGL-12 35mm AAA (PLAGF)
      39. PZA Loara 35mm AAA
      40. QF 2-pounder AAA
      41. QF 3.7-inch AAA
      42. QF 4.5-inch Mk II AAA
      43. QF 5.25 inch gun AAA
      44. Polsten 20mm AAA
      45. Rheinmetall Rh 202 20mm AAA
      46. SIDAM 25 AAA
      47. Skyshield AAA
      48. T-55AM Marksman 35mm AAA
      49. Type 2/Twin/4 20mm AAA
      50. Type 3 120 mm AAA Gun
      51. Type 4 75mm AAA
      52. Type 5 150 mm AA
      53. Type 09 35mm SPAAA (PLAGF)
      54. Type 09 35mm AARV (PLAGF)
      55. Type 10 120mm AAA
      56. Type 11 75mm AAA
      57. Type 14 100mm AAA
      58. Type 54 12.7mm AAA (PLAGF)
      59. Type 55 37mm AAA (PLAGF)
      60. Type 56 14.5mm AAA (PLAGF)
      61. Type 56 85mm AAA (PLAGF) (Copy KS-12A)
      62. Type 58 14.5mm AAA (PLAGF)
      63. Type 59 100mm AAA (PLAGF) (Copy KS-19)
      64. Type 63 37mm SPAAG (PLAGF)
      65. Type 65 37mm AAA (PLAGF)
      66. Type 74 37mm AAA (PLAGF)
      67. Type 80 57mm SPAAG (PLAGF)
      68. Type 87 35mm SPAAG
      69. Type 88 75mm AAA
      70. Type 95 25mm SPAAA (PLAGF)
      71. Type 96 25mm AAA
      72. Type 98 20mm AAA
      73. Type 98 20 mm SPAA
      74. Type 99 88mm AAA
      75. Ural ZU-23 AAA
      76. Z Battery AAA
      77. ZPU-1/-2/-4 14.5mm AAA
      78. ZU-23
      79. ZU-23 Chechenian
    3. EW and others
      1. 1L13 EW radar
      2. 36D6 EW radar
      3. 55G6 EW Radar
      4. AB-TG680
      5. H-200 illum
      6. HT-233
      7. IBIS-150
      8. JY-27
      9. JYL-1
      10. LOPAR
      11. MPQ-33/39 HPI
      12. MPQ-34 CWAR
      13. MPQ-35 PAR
      14. MPQ-37 ROR
      15. MPQ-43/44 HIPAR
      16. MPQ-46 HPI
      17. MPQ-48 CWAR
      18. MPQ-49 FAAR
      19. MPQ-50 PAR
      20. MPQ-51 ROR
      21. MPQ-53
      22. MPQ 55 CWAR
      23. MPQ-57 HPI
      24. MPQ-61 HPI
      25. MPQ-62 CWAR
      26. MPQ-64 Sentinel
      27. MPQ-64F1 Sentinel
      28. MPQ-65
      29. P-3 [Dumbo] EW Radar
      30. P-8 [Knife Rest A] EW Radar
      31. P-10 [Knife Rest B] EW Radar
      32. P-12 "Yenisei" [spoon Rest] EW Radar
      33. P-14 [Tall King] EW Radar
      34. P-18 [spoon Rest D] EW Radar
      35. P-40 [Long Track] EW Radar
      36. PPRU-1 EW radar
      37. Ranzhir CP
      38. Roland RLS EW
      39. SJ-202
      40. SJ-212
      41. SJ-231
      42. SON-4 57mm FC Radar - ED
      43. SON-9 57mm/100mm FC Radar
      44. SON-30 130mm FC Radar
      45. SON-50 57mm FC Radar
      46. TPS-32
      47. TPS-43E
      48. TPS-44
      49. TPS-59
      50. TPS-59 Upgrade
      51. TPS-63
      52. TPS-70
      53. TPS-75
      54. TPS-77 MRR
      55. TPS-80 G/ATOR
      56. TPY-2
      57. Trackstar
      58. Type 120
      59. Type 305A
      60. Type 305B
      61. Type 345
      62. Type 514
      63. Type 571
      64. YLC-18
      65. ZD-2
    4. MBT / Assault Gun / Tank Hunter
      1. 2S25 Sprut-SD
      2. 7TP
      3. 38M Toldi
      4. 40M Turán
      5. AH-IV
      6. Al-Khalid tank
      7. Al-Zarrar tank
      8. AMC 35
      9. AMR 33
      10. AMR 35
      11. AMX-13
      12. AMX-30
      13. AMX-56 Leclerc - ED
      14. Archer
      15. Ariete C-1 - ED
      16. Arjun (tank)
      17. ASU-57
      18. ASU-85
      19. BT-2/-5/-7/-7M
      20. Carden Loyd tankette
      21. Carro Armato P 40
      22. Cavalier tank
      23. Centurion (Tank)
      24. Challenger I
      25. Challenger II
      26. Challenger III
      27. Char 2C
      28. Char B1
      29. Char D1
      30. Char D2
      31. Charioteer (tank)
      32. Chieftain (tank)
      33. Chonma-ho
      34. Churchill Mk VII
      35. Comet (tank)
      36. Conqueror (tank)
      37. Covenanter tank
      38. Cruiser Mk I
      39. Cruiser Mk II
      40. Cruiser Mk III
      41. Cruiser Mk IV
      42. Cruiser Mk VIII Challenger
      43. Cruiser Tank Comet
      44. Crusader Tank
      45. EE-T1 Osório
      46. Fiat 3000
      47. Fiat L6/40
      48. Fiat M11/39
      49. Fiat M13/40
      50. Grizzly I cruiser
      51. Hotchkiss H35
      52. Infanterikanonvagn 91
      53. IS-1/-2/-3/-4
      54. Infantry Tank Mk IV Churchill
      55. K1 88-Tank
      56. K2 Black Panther
      57. Kanonenjagdpanzer
      58. Kliment Voroshilov tank KV-1/-2/-85
      59. L3/33
      60. L3/35
      61. Leclerc Tank
      62. Light Tank Mk I/II/III/IV/V
      63. Light Tank Mk VI
      64. Light Tank Mk VII Tetrarch
      65. Leopard 1A3
      66. LT vz. 34
      67. M1 Abrams
      68. M1A2 Abrams - ED
      69. M1 Combat Car
      70. M2 light tank
      71. M2 Medium Tank
      72. M3 Lee
      73. M3/M5 Stuart
      74. M4 Sherman
      75. M10 Gun Motor Carriage
      76. M15/42 tank
      77. M18 Gun Motor Carriage
      78. M22 Locust
      79. M24 Chaffee
      80. M26 Pershing
      81. M36 Gun Motor Carriage
      82. M41 Walker Bulldog
      83. M46 Patton
      84. M47 Patton
      85. M48 Patton
      86. M48A1
      87. M48A2
      88. M48A4
      89. M48A5
      90. M50 Ontos
      91. M56 Scorpion
      92. M60 Patton
      93. M60A1
      94. M60A1 AOS
      95. M60A1 AOS+
      96. M60A1 RISE
      97. M60A1 RISE+
      98. M60A1 RISE (Pasive)
      99. M60A2
      100. M60A3
      101. M60A3 (TTS)
      102. M103 (heavy tank)
      103. M1128 AGS
      104. M-84
      105. M551 Sheridan
      106. Magach
      107. Mark I
      108. Mark II
      109. Mark IV
      110. Mark V series
      111. Mark VIII
      112. Marmon-Herrington CTLS
      113. Matilda I (tank)
      114. Matilda II
      115. Medium Mark A Whippet
      116. Medium Mark B
      117. Medium Mark C
      118. Merkava 1/2/3
      119. Neubaufahrzeug
      120. OF-40
      121. Panzer 58
      122. Panzer 61
      123. Panzer 68
      124. Panzerkampfwagen 38(t)
      125. Panzerkampfwagen I
      126. Panzerkampfwagen II
      127. Panzerkampfwagen VIII Maus
      128. Pokpung-ho
      129. PT-91 Twardy
      130. PTL-02 (PLAGF)
      131. PTZ-89 (PLAGF)
      132. Ram tank
      133. Ramses II tank
      134. Renault FT
      135. Renault R35
      136. Sabra (tank)
      137. Saint-Chamond (tank)
      138. Schneider CA1
      139. Sentinel tank
      140. SK-105 Kürassier
      141. SOMUA S35
      142. ST-1 (PLAGF)
      143. Stingray light tank
      144. Stridsvagn 74
      145. Stridsvagn 103
      146. T-10 tank
      147. T-13 tank destroyer
      148. T-14 Armata
      149. T-18 tank
      150. T-26
      151. T-27
      152. T-28
      153. T-34
      154. T-34/85
      155. T-35
      156. T-38 tank
      157. T-40
      158. T-44
      159. T-50 tank
      160. T-54
      161. T-55
      162. T-55A
      163. T-60 tank
      164. T-62(1972)/(1975)
      165. T-64/A/B/B1
      166. T-70
      167. T-72
      168. T-72Ural /A/A(1980)/B1/M1
      169. T-80/B/B1
      170. T-80U
      171. T-84
      172. Tančík vz. 33
      173. Tanque Argentino Mediano
      174. TKS
      175. TR-85
      176. Type 1 Chi-He medium tank (EOJ)
      177. Type 2 Ho-I (EOJ)
      178. Type 2 Ke-To light tank (EOJ)
      179. Type 2 Ka-Mi (EOJ)
      180. Type 3 Ka-Chi (EOJ)
      181. Type 3 Chi-Nu medium tank (EOJ)
      182. Type 4 Ke-Nu light tank (EOJ)
      183. Type 10 (JGSDF)
      184. Type 15 (PLAGF)
      185. Type 59 (PLAGF)
      186. Type 61 (tank) (JGSDF)
      187. Type 62 (PLAGF)
      188. Type 63 (PLAGF)
      189. Type 64 (tank) (RCAF)
      190. Type 69/79 (PLAGF)
      191. Type 74 (JGSDF)
      192. Type 80/85/88 (PLAGF)
      193. Type 89 I-Go medium tank
      194. Type 90 (PLAGF)
      195. Type 90 Kyū-maru (JGSDF)
      196. Type 92 Heavy Armoured Car (EOJ)
      197. Type 94 tankette (EOJ)
      198. Type 95 Ha-Go light tank (EOJ)
      199. Type 96 (PLAGF)
      200. Type 97 Chi-Ha medium tank (EOJ)
      201. Type 97 ShinHoTo Chi-Ha medium tank (EOF)
      202. Type 97 Te-Ke tankette (EOJ)
      203. Type 98 Ke-Ni light tank (EOJ)
      204. Type 99 (PLAGF)
      205. TZL-11 (PLAGF)
      206. Valentine tank
      207. Vickers 6-Ton
      208. Vickers MBT
      209. Vickers Medium Mark I
      210. Vickers Medium Mark II
      211. Vickers T-15 light tank
      212. Vijayanta
      213. VT-4
      214. ZTD-05/VN16/VN18 (PLAGF)
      215. Zulfiqar (tank)
    5. *Artillery / SSMs / MLRS / AT
      1. 1K17 Szhatie
      2. 2A3 Kondensator 2P
      3. 2B1 Oka
      4. 2B11 Mortar
      5. 2K1 Mars [Frog-2] SSM / SPU 2P2
      6. 2K4 Filin [Frog-1] SSM
      7. 2K6 Luna [Frog-3] SSM / SPU 2P16
      8. 9P129 Transport / Launcher vehicle[/b] - ED
      9. 2S1 Gvozdika
      10. 2S3 Akatsiya
      11. 2S4 Tyulpan
      12. 2S5 Giatsint-S
      13. 2S7 Pion
      14. 2S9 Nona
      15. 2S19 Msta
      16. 2S23 "Nona-SVK"
      17. 2S25 Sprut-SD
      18. 2S31 Vena
      19. 2S35 Koalitsiya-SV
      20. 6-inch howitzer M1908
      21. 9A52-4 Tornado
      22. 9K52 Luna-M [Frog-7] SSM
      23. 9К76 ОТР-22 [sS-N-12 Scaleboard] SSM
      24. 7.5 cm Leichtgeschütz 40
      25. 7,5 cm PaK 40(Sf) auf Geschützwagen 39H(f)
      26. 8.8 cm Flak 18 (Sfl.) auf Zugkraftwagen 12t (Sd.Kfz.
      27. 10 cm Feldhaubitze M 99
      28. 10 cm houfnice vz. 28
      29. 10 cm houfnice vz. 30 (howitzer)
      30. 10 cm M. 14 Feldhaubitze
      31. 10.5 cm Feldhaubitze 98/09
      32. 10.5 cm Feldhaubitze M.12
      33. 10.5 cm howitzer Model 1924
      34. 10.5 cm leFH 16
      35. 10.5 cm leFH 18
      36. 10.5 cm leFH 18M
      37. 10.5 cm leFH 18/40
      38. 10.5 cm leFH 18(Sf) LrS
      39. 10,5 cm leFH 18(Sf) auf Geschützwagen 39H(f)
      40. 12 cm felthaubits/m32
      41. 15 cm Mörser M 80
      42. 15 cm schwere Feldhaubitze M 14
      43. 15 cm schwere Feldhaubitze M. 15
      44. 15 cm schwere Feldhaubitze M 94
      45. 15 cm hrubá houfnice vz. 25
      46. 15 cm sIG 33
      47. 15 cm sIG 33 auf Fahrgestell Panzerkampfwagen II (Sf)
      48. 15 cm sIG 33 (Sf) auf Panzerkampfwagen I Ausf B
      49. 15 cm sFH 02
      50. 15 cm sFH 13
      51. 15 cm sFH 18
      52. 15 cm sFH 36
      53. 15 cm sFH 93
      54. 17 cm Kanone 18
      55. 18 cm kurze Kanone M 80
      56. 21 cm Kanone 39
      57. 21 cm Mörser 10
      58. 21 cm Mörser 16
      59. 21 cm Mörser 18
      60. 21 cm Mörser 99
      61. 21 cm Mörser M. 16/18
      62. 21 cm Versuchmörser 06
      63. 24 cm Mörser M 98
      64. 28 cm Haubitze L/12
      65. 28 cm Haubitze L/14 i.R.
      66. 28 cm howitzer L/10
      67. 42 cm Gamma Mörser
      68. 42 cm Haubitze M. 14/16
      69. 16-inch howitzer M1920
      70. 76 mm regimental gun M1927
      71. 76 mm regimental gun M1943
      72. 105 mm MÁVAG 40/43M
      73. 120 mm howitzer Model 1901
      74. 120 mm Krupp howitzer M1905
      75. 122 mm howitzer 2A18 (D-30)
      76. 122 mm howitzer M1909
      77. 122 mm howitzer M1909/37
      78. 122 mm howitzer M1910
      79. 122 mm howitzer M1910/30
      80. 122 mm howitzer M1938 (M-30)
      81. 152 mm gun M1935 (Br-2)
      82. 152 mm howitzer M1909
      83. 152 mm howitzer M1909/30
      84. 152 mm howitzer M1910
      85. 152 mm howitzer M1910/37
      86. 152 mm howitzer M1938 (M-10)
      87. 152 mm howitzer M1943 (D-1)
      88. 152 mm howitzer 2A65
      89. 152 mm howitzer-gun M1937 (ML-20)
      90. 152 mm towed gun-howitzer M1955 (D-20)
      91. 155 GH 52 APU
      92. 155 K 83
      93. 155 mm Gun M1
      94. 155 mm SpGH ZUZANA
      95. 180 mm gun S-23
      96. 203 mm howitzer M1931 (B-4)
      97. 210 mm gun M1939 (Br-17)
      98. 220 mm TR mle 1915/1916
      99. 240 mm howitzer M1
      100. 305 mm howitzer M1939 (Br-18)
      101. AHS Krab
      102. Al-Fao
      103. AMX-30 AuF1
      104. Archer Artillery System
      105. AS-90
      106. ASU-57
      107. ASU-85
      108. ATMOS 2000
      109. Bandkanon 1
      110. Big Bertha (howitzer)
      111. Birch gun
      112. Bishop (artillery)
      113. BL 5-inch howitzer
      114. BL 6-inch 26 cwt howitzer
      115. BL 6-inch 30 cwt howitzer
      116. BL 7.2-inch howitzer
      117. BL 8-inch howitzer Mk I – V
      118. BL 8-inch howitzer Mk VI – VIII
      119. BL 9.2-inch howitzer
      120. BL 12-inch howitzer
      121. BL 15-inch howitzer
      122. BM-8 MLRS
      123. BM-13 MLRS
      124. BM-14 MLRS
      125. BM-24 MLRS
      126. BM-25 MLRS
      127. BM-31 MLRS
      128. BT-42
      129. CAESAR self-propelled howitzer
      130. Canon de 105 court mle 1934 Schneider
      131. Canon de 105 court mle 1935 B
      132. Canon de 155 C modèle 1915 St. Chamond
      133. Canon de 155 C modèle 1917 Schneider
      134. Cañón 155 mm. L 45 CALA 30
      135. CITER 155mm L33 gun
      136. D-74 122 mm field gun
      137. DF-10 TEL - Dekka Iron Works
      138. Dhanush (howitzer)
      139. DRDO Advanced Towed Artillery Gun System (ATAGS)
      140. Ehrhardt 7.5 cm Model 1901
      141. FH70
      142. FH-88
      143. FH-2000
      144. FV433 Abbot SPG
      145. G5 howitzer
      146. G6 howitzer
      147. G7 howitzer
      148. GC-45 howitzer
      149. GHN-45 howitzer
      150. Grille (artillery)
      151. Haubits FH77
      152. Haubits m/40
      153. HM-40 howitzer
      154. HM-41
      155. Howitzer Motor Carriage M8
      156. Honest John
      157. Hummel (vehicle)
      158. K9 Thunder
      159. Koksan (artillery)
      160. Krupp 7.5 cm Model 1903
      161. LAV-M
      162. L118 light gun
      163. L119 light gun
      164. Little John
      165. M3 howitzer
      166. M5 3-inch AT 76mm
      167. M7 Priest
      168. M18 recoilless rifle
      169. M37 105 mm Howitzer Motor Carriage
      170. M40 Gun Motor Carriage
      171. M41 Howitzer Motor Carriage
      172. M43 Howitzer Motor Carriage
      173. M44 self propelled howitzer
      174. M52 Self-propelled howitzer
      175. M52T
      176. M55 self propelled howitzer
      177. M65 atomic cannon
      178. M84 NORA Field Gun-Howitzer
      179. M101 howitzer
      180. M102 howitzer
      181. M106A1/A2 mortar carrier
      182. M107 self-propelled gun
      183. M108 howitzer
      184. M109 Howitzer
      185. M110 howitzer
      186. M114 155 mm howitzer
      187. M115 howitzer
      188. M116 howitzer
      189. M125 mortar carrier
      190. M198 howitzer
      191. M389 howitzer
      192. M425
      193. M618A2
      194. M777 howitzer
      195. M1064 mortar carrier
      196. M1918 240 mm howitzer
      197. M-56 Howitzer
      198. Mk 61 105 mm Self-Propelled Howitzer
      199. Mk F3 155mm
      200. MLRS
      201. Mareșal tank destroyer
      202. MAZ-543P Transport / Launcher vehicle
      203. Mortier 280 mm TR de Schneider sur affût-chenilles St Chamond
      204. Nora B-52
      205. Norinco AH4 155mm Howitzer (PLAGF)
      206. Obice da 75/18 modello 34
      207. Obice da 105/14
      208. Obice da 149/12
      209. Obice da 149/19 modello 37
      210. Obice da 210/22
      211. Obice da 305/17
      212. Obusier de 105 modèle 1950
      213. Obusier de 120 mm C modèle 1890
      214. Obusier de 120 mm mle 15TR
      215. Obusier de 155 mm C modèle 1890
      216. Obusier de 155 mm C modèle 1881
      217. Obusier de 155 mm Modèle 50
      218. Ordnance QF 25-pounder
      219. Ordnance QF 25-pounder Short
      220. OTO Melara Mod 56
      221. P-11 SSM [scud-A]
      222. Palmaria (artillery)
      223. Panter howitzer
      224. Panzerhaubitze 2000 - Miltech5
      225. Pershing I
      226. PHL-03 MLR (PLAGF)
      227. Pindad ME-105
      228. PLL-05 (PLAGF)
      229. PLL-09 (PLAGF)
      230. PLZ-05 (PLAGF)
      231. PLZ-07 (PLAGF)
      232. PLZ-09 (PLAGF)
      233. PLZ-45 (PLAGF)
      234. PLZ-89 (PLAGF)
      235. PU 9P71 Transport / Launcher vehicle
      236. QF 4.5-inch howitzer
      237. Raad-1
      238. Raad-2
      239. Rascal (artillery)
      240. Rimailho Model 1904TR
      241. Royal Ordnance Light Towed Howitzer
      242. Santa Barbara SB-155/52 howitzer
      243. Sargent
      244. Semovente da 75/18
      245. Sexton (artillery)
      246. SLWH Pegasus
      247. Škoda 7.5 cm d/29 Model 1911
      248. Skoda 305 mm Model 1911
      249. Skoda houfnice vz 14
      250. Soltam M-68
      251. Soltam M-71
      252. SPG-9
      253. SPGH-Dana
      254. SPU 2P2
      255. SPU 2P16
      256. SSPH Primus
      257. Su-76
      258. T92 Howitzer Motor Carriage
      259. T-155 Fırtına
      260. TAM VCA 155 Palmaria
      261. TOS-1
      262. TRF1
      263. TZM 2P3 transloader
      264. TZM 2T3M1 Transport
      265. Type 1 Ho-Ni II
      266. Type 3 Ho-Ni III
      267. Type 4 Ho-Ro (EOJ)
      268. Type 4 15 cm howitzer (EOJ)
      269. Type 38 12 cm howitzer (EOJ)
      270. Type 38 15 cm howitzer (EOJ)
      271. Type 45 240 mm howitzer (EOJ)
      272. Type 54 howitzer (PLAGF)
      273. Type 54 SPA (PLAGF)
      274. Type 63 MLR (PLAGF)
      275. Type 60 122 mm field gun (PLAGF)
      276. Type 66 gun-howitzer (PLAGF)
      277. Type 70 MLR (PLAGF)
      278. Type 70 SPG (PLAGF)
      279. Type 74 105 mm self-propelled howitzer (JGSDF)
      280. Type 75 155 mm self-propelled howitzer (JGSDF)
      281. Type 81 MLR (PLAGF)
      282. Type 82 MLR (PLAGF)
      283. Type 83 howitzer (PLAGF)
      284. Type 83 SPH (PLAGF)
      285. Type 85 SPA (PLAGF)
      286. Type 89 MLR (PLAGF)
      287. Type 92 battalion gun (EOJ)
      288. Type 96 15 cm howitzer (EOJ)
      289. Type 96 24 cm howitzer (EOJ)
      290. Type 99 155 mm self-propelled howitzer (JGSDF)
      291. Uragan 9K57
      292. Wespe
    6. AntiTank Missile launcher:
      1. BRDM-3
      2. FV102 Striker
      3. FV438 Swingfire
      4. M1134 Striker TOW
      5. LAV TOW
    7. Coastal Defence
      1. Guns:
        1. 7.5 cm tornpjäs m/57
        2. 12 cm tornautomatpjäs m/70
        3. 130 53 TK
        4. A-222 Bereg 130mm/54 gun
        5. KSM-65 100mm gun
        6. SM-4-1 130mm/56 gun
      2. Antiship Missile Systems:
        1. Bal (3K60) [SS-C-6 Sennight]
        2. Bastion [SS-C-5 Stooge]
        3. HY-1 [CSS-C-2 Silkworm]
        4. HY-2 [CSS-C-3 Seersucker]
        5. HY-4 [CSS-C-7 Sadsack]
        6. Land based Naval Strike Missile
        7. Redut (4K44) [SS-C-1a Shaddock]
        8. Redut (4K44B) [SS-C-1b Sepal]
        9. Rubezh-A (4K51) [SS-C-3 Styx]
        10. S-2 Sopka (4K87) [SS-C-2b Samlet]
        11. SAAB Rb 08
        12. SAAB RBS-15M
        13. SY-1
        14. Type 12 Surface-to-Ship Missile
        15. Type 88 Surface-to-Ship Missile
        16. YJ-12
        17. YJ-62
      3. Antiship Ballistic Missiles:
        1. DF-21D [CSS-5 Mod 5]
        2. DF-26B [CSS-18]
    8. IFV / APC / ATV
      1. 2T Stalker
      2. AAV-7
      3. Achzarit
      4. AEC Armored Car
      5. AIFV
      6. AMX-VCI
      7. Alvis Saracen
      8. Armadillo TBP
      9. ATF Dingo
      10. Autocanon de 47 Renault mle 1915
      11. AVGP
      12. Aymara 2000 A1
      13. Bison
      14. BMD-1
      15. BMD-4
      16. BMMP
      17. BMR
      18. BMP-1
      19. BMP-2
      20. BMP-3
      21. BMP-1P
      22. BMP-T
      23. BOMAN
      24. BPM-97
      25. Bravia Chaimite
      26. Bronco All Terrain Tracked Carrier
      27. BRDM-1
      28. BRDM-2
      29. BTR-3
      30. BTR-4
      31. BTR-40
      32. BTR-50P
      33. BTR-60
      34. BTR-70
      35. BTR-80 Caribe
      36. BTR-90
      37. BTR-94
      38. BTR-152
      39. BRT-D
      40. BTR-T
      41. Buffalo
      42. Bumerang APC
      43. BVP M-60
      44. BVP M-80
      45. BvS 10
      46. CM-32 Yunpao
      47. Cougar (vehicle)
      48. Coyote
      49. CSK-131 (PLAGF)
      50. CSK-141 (PLAGF)
      51. CSK-181 (PLAGF)
      52. Dozor-B
      53. EE-3 Jararaca
      54. EE-11 Urutu
      55. Eland Mk7
      56. Fiat 6614
      57. FNSS PARS
      58. Foxhound
      59. FV103 Spartan
      60. FV104 Samaritan
      61. FV105 Sultan
      62. FV432
      63. GAZ BA-64
      64. General Dynamics Ajax
      65. Grizzly APC
      66. GTK Boxer
      67. Humber Pig
      68. Hunter TR-12
      69. Husky TSV
      70. ISBI Meteoro
      71. Iveco LMV
      72. Ivema Gila
      73. Jackal / 2
      74. Kamaz BPM-97 ''Vystrel''
      75. Kamaz Typhoon
      76. Kangaroo
      77. Komatsu LAV
      78. Kurganets-25
      79. LAV-25
      80. LAV III
      81. LAV-C2
      82. Loyd Carrier
      83. M2 Bradley
      84. M3 Half-Track APC
      85. M3 Scout Car
      86. M4 Command and Control Vehicle (C2V)
      87. M8 Greyhound
      88. M113
      89. M113A1
      90. M113A2
      91. M113A3
      92. M577 Armored Command Post Carrier
      93. M1126 Striker
      94. Mark IX tank
      95. Mowag Duro
      96. Mowag Eagle
      97. Mowag Grenadier
      98. Mowag Roland
      99. MTLB
      100. Namer
      101. Namera
      102. Nemmer
      103. Oxford Tracked Carrier
      104. OT-64 SKOT
      105. Otokar Cobra
      106. Pandur I/II
      107. Panhard AML
      108. Panhard VCR
      109. Panther CLV
      110. Patria AMV
      111. Peugeot armoured car
      112. Piranha IV
      113. Piranha V
      114. PTRC-2005
      115. Puma
      116. Renault armoured car
      117. Renault UE Chenillette
      118. RG-12
      119. RG-31 Nyala
      120. Rheinmetall YAK
      121. Rooikat
      122. Saxon (vehicle)
      123. Sd.Kfz. 250
      124. T-15 Armata
      125. Terrapin
      126. Terrex
      127. Thyssen Henschel - Cóndor
      128. Thyssen Henschel UR-416
      129. Type 63 (PLAGF)
      130. Type 73 TBP
      131. Type 77 (PLAGF)
      132. Type 86 (PLAGF)
      133. Universal Carrier
      134. Ural Typhoon
      135. VAB VCI (France and Greece)
      136. VAE
      137. VBCI
      138. VBM Freccia
      139. VEC
      140. Véhicule de l'Avant Blindé
      141. VP-11 (PLAGF)
      142. White AM armoured car
      143. ZBD-03 (PLAGF)
      144. ZBD-04 (PLAGF)
      145. ZBD-05 (PLAGF)
      146. ZBD-08 (PLAGF)
      147. ZBL-09
      148. ZFB-05 (PLAGF)
      149. ZFB-91 (PLAGF)
      150. ZSD-89 (PLAGF)
      151. ZSL-92 (PLAGF)
      152. ZSL-08 (PLAGF)
    9. *Engineering Equipment
      1. Amphibious and Ferry equipment
        1. 27 feet Bridge Ejection Boat (BEB)
        2. K61 Amphibian track
        3. M3 Amphibious Rig
        4. PTS-M Amphibian track
        5. PKP Trailer
        6. Three men reconnaissance boat
        7. Seven Man C02 Inflatable Landing boat
        8. GSP ferry
        9. XM30 Bridge Erection Boat
      2. Armored Recovery vehicle
        1. Beach armoured recovery vehicle
        2. BREM
        3. BREM-2
        4. BREM-L
        5. BREM-80U
        6. FV106 Samson - RAZBAM
        7. FV180 Combat Engineer Tractor
        8. FV434
        9. AV-R
        10. IMR
      3. Bridging Equipment
        1. Aluminium Foot bridge
        2. Class 60 floating bridge
        3. EFA (mobile bridge)
        4. Folding Boat Equipment
        5. Improved Ribbon Bridge
        6. Joint Assault Bridge
        7. Light Tactical Raft
        8. M2 Bailey Bridge
        9. M4T6 Bridge
        10. M4T6 Raft
        11. Mabey Logistic Support Bridge
        12. Medium Girder Bridge
        13. PM M71 Floating Bridge
        14. PMP Heavy Pontoon
        15. Pontoon Bridge
        16. Ribbon Bridge
        17. Scissors-type folding bridge
        18. Small Box Girder
        19. TMM Pontoon
        20. MTU-20 Pontoon
      4. Digging Equipment
        1. BAT-M
      5. Ditching Equipment
        1. BTM-3
        2. Flat bed Stormer
        3. MDK-2M
        4. MDK-3
        5. PZM-2
        6. TMK-2
      6. Mine-laying systems
        1. PMR-3/4
        2. GMZ
        3. UMZ
      7. Minefield-reduction equipment
        1. KMT5M Tank-mounted plow/roller combination
        2. KMT6M Tank-mounted mine plow
        3. M58 MICLIC line charge trailer
        4. MTK-2 Truck-mounted mine detector
        5. UAZ69 DIM Armored line charge
        6. UR-67 Mine-clearing vehicle
        7. UR-77 Meteorit Mineclearing System
    10. Recon & Armored Cars
      1. Alvis Saladin
      2. Austin Armoured Car
      3. Chiyoda armored car
      4. Ferret armoured car
      5. Fox armoured reconnaissance vehicle
      6. FV101 Scorpion
      7. FV107 Scimitar
      8. M1127 Striker Recon
      9. Sabre (tank)
      10. Sumida M.2593
      11. Stormer 30
      12. Type 1 Ho-Ha
      13. Type 1 Ho-Ki
      14. Type 4 Chi-So
      15. Type 4 Ka-Tsu
      16. Type 92 Heavy Armoured Car
      17. Type 93 Armoured Car
      18. Type 94 tankette
      19. Type 97 Te-Ke tankette
      20. Vickers Crossley Armoured Car
    11. Transport vehicle and other
      1. 9T217 SA-8 Reloader
      2. 9T452 Uragan Reloader
      3. AEC Militant 10ton
      4. All Terrain Mobility Platform (ATMP)
      5. Alvis Stalwart
      6. ATZ-60 Fuel Truck
      7. Bactam brc-40
      8. Bedford MK/MJ 4x4 truck
      9. Commercial Utility Cargo Vehicle (CUCV)
      10. Ford GP
      11. GAZ-51
      12. GAZ-63
      13. GAZ-66
      14. GAZ-67
      15. GAZ-69
      16. GAZ-3307 Truck
      17. GAZ-3308 Truck
      18. GCS Drone command post
      19. Generatorf
      20. HEMTT
      21. HEMTT Fire
      22. Ikarus Bus
      23. International MXT-MV
      24. Iveco LMV
      25. Kazam-fire
      26. Kazam-tent
      27. Kraz-6322
      28. Land Rover
      29. Land Rover 1/2 ton Lightweight
      30. Land Rover 101 Forward Control
      31. Land Rover Wolf
      32. M35 series 2½-ton 6×6 cargo truck
      33. M38 Willys
      34. M38A1 Willys
      35. M56/M56A1 Coyote Smoke Generator Carrier
      36. M422/A1/A2 Mighty Mite
      37. M151/A1/A2 MUTT
      38. M557 Command and control vehicle
      39. M818 cargo truck
      40. M1035 HMMWV
      41. M1043 HMMWV
      42. M1045 HMMWV
      43. M1278 Heavy Guns Carrier (JLTV-GP)
      44. M1279 Utility (JLTV-UTL)
      45. M1280 General Purpose (JLTV-GP)
      46. M1281 Close Combat Weapons Carrier (JLTV-CCWC)
      47. MAZ-535
      48. MAZ-537
      49. MAZ-6303 Truck
      50. Ocelot (vehicle)
      51. Par-10 Truck
      52. Pinzgauer
      53. Sd.Kfz. 4
      54. Sd.Kfz. 6
      55. Sd.Kfz. 8
      56. Sd.Kfz. 9
      57. Sd.Kfz. 10
      58. Sd.Kfz. 11
      59. Scammell Commander
      60. Snatch Land Rover
      61. Thornycroft Antar
      62. Trojan Spirit Drone radar post
      63. UAZ-468
      64. Ural-375
      65. Ural-375f
      66. Ural-4320b
      67. Ural-4320k
      68. Ural-4320t
      69. Ural-4320-31
      70. Ural-acp6
      71. Ural-atmz
      72. Ural-atz10
      73. VAZ
      74. Willys M38/A1
      75. ZIL-135L
      76. ZIL-APA-80
      77. ZIL-Kung
      78. ZIL-P-19-Kung
      79. ZIL-skp-11
      80. ZIL-4334
  2. Miscelaneous
    1. trucks, cars and busses countries from LO. (Tracks, cars and busses for LO countries).
  3. Trains
    1. Cargo Car
      1. Aggregate & Autoracks Car
      2. Coal Car
      3. Covered Hopper Car
      4. Flat Car
      5. Gondola Car
      6. Ore Car
    2. *Locomotive
      1. DRG Class 01/01.10/02/03/04/05/06/24/41/42/43/44/45/50/52/56.2–8/62
      2. EMD GP40
      3. EMD SD70ACe
      4. EMD SD40-2
      5. EMD SD40
      6. EMD SD40T-2
      7. EMD SD45-2
      8. P42DC
  4. Infantry
    1. Soldiers:
      1. Georgian Army soldier with AK-74M (Rifleman)
      2. Georgian Army soldier (Rifleman) - ED
      3. German WW2 soldier with MP40 submachine gun (officer / assitant officer)
      4. German WW2 soldier with MG42/MG34 machine gun and 1 pistol (Machinegunner)
      5. Imperial Japanese soldier with Type 99 Short Rifle (officer / assitant officer / soldier)
      6. Imperial Japanese soldier with Type 99 LMG and Pistol (Machinegunner)
      7. Russian Parachute Soldier with AK-12 (Rifleman) - ED
      8. Russian Parachute Soldier with AKS-74 (Rifleman)
      9. Russian Parachute Soldier with AKS-74 (officer / Squad leader)
      10. Russian Parachute Sordier with PM (officer / Platton leader)
      11. Russian Parachute Soldier with RPG-16 + PM (grenadier)
      12. Russian Parachute Soldier with RPKS-74 (machinegunner)
      13. Russian Parachute Soldier with SVD (Sniper)
      14. Russian Army soldier with AK-12 - ED
      15. Russian Army soldier with AK-74M (Rifleman)
      16. Russian Army soldier with AK-74M/BG-15 (Rifleman Grenadier)
      17. Russian Army soldier with PM (officer)
      18. Russian Army soldier with RPG-7V/PM (Grenadier)
      19. Russian Army soldier with RPK-74M (Machinegunner)
      20. Russian Army soldier with SVD (Sniper)
      21. Uk WW2 soldier with Sten submachine gun (officer)
      22. Uk WW2 soldier with Bren light machine gun (Machinegunner)
      23. Us Army soldier with M4/M203 (Soldier)
      24. Us Army soldier with M4/M203 (Grenadier)
      25. Us Army soldier with M4/AT-4 (AntiTank soldier)
      26. Us Army soldier with M240 LMG (Machineguner)
      27. Us Marine WW2 soldier with M1 Carbine (officer)
      28. Us Marine WW2 soldier with M1 Rifle (soldier)
      29. Us Marine WW2 soldier with M1 Rifle and M7 Grenade Launcher (Assistant A. Rifleman)
      30. Us Marine WW2 soldier with M1918A2 (Automatic Rifleman)
      31. Us WW2 Parachute soldier with M1919A6/M1A1 (Machineguner)
      32. Us WW2 Parachute soldier with M1A1 (Assistant Machinegunner)
      33. Us WW2 Parachute WW2 soldier with M1A1 Rifle and M7 Grenade Launcher (Assistant Squad Leader / Grenadier)
      34. Us WW2 Parachute soldier with M1918A2 (Automatic Rifleman)
    2. Grenades and other equipment.
      1. Mk. II fragmentation grenade
      2. Mills Bomb
      3. Model 24 Stielhandgranate
      4. Model 39 Eihandgranate
      5. Panzerfausts

 

  1. To complete models check unofficial list:
    1. http://forums.eagle.ru/showthread.php?t=116893

Edited by Silver_Dragon
  • Thanks 1

More news to the front

My Rig: AMD Ryzen 7 1800X Eight-Core  3.60 GHz / Crosshair VI Hero / Corsair H115i / 48 GB DDR4 RAM Vergance RGB Pro / GTX-1080 8 GB RAM / HD 1Tb / SSD 2Tb/2x1Tb / Warthog / 2 MDF / TFPR / Track Ir V / Logitech G633

DCS: Roadmap (unofficial): https://forums.eagle.ru/showthread.php?t=116893

DCS: List of Vacant models: https://forums.eagle.ru/showthread.php?p=4076891#post4076891

Silver_Dragon Youtube

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Quote

In this list there are models that can be taken for execution, having informed the forum or email me on which model is preparing for development.

 

Bold italics model on which is currently being worked or planned by ED, Partners and 3rd parties.

on BLUE models complete (await release).

on RED/YELLOW models last updated (cyclic)

on GREEN LOMAC / FC / Ka-50 / A-10C to need update.

 

Model has clearly discharged in the project or released disappear from the list (to release model list, check: Here)

 

+Aircraft

* Fighters / Interceptors and Multirole

AV-8B Plus Harrier - RAZBAM

AIDC F-CK-1 Ching-kuo

Ambrosini SAI.207

Atlas Cheetah

Bf 109 G-6 - ED

Breda Ba.25

Chengdu J-7

Chengdu J-10

Chengdu J-20

Dassault Rafale

de Havilland Sea Vixen

Douglas F3D Skyknight

Douglas F4D Skyray

Eurofighter Typhoon (Trench 1, 2, 3A) - TrueGrit Virtual Technologies

F2H-3/4 Banshee
F3D Skyknight
F4F Wildcat

F4U-1 Corsair - Magnitude 3 LLC
F5D-1 Skylancer
F7U-3 Cutlass

F8F-2
F11F-1 Tiger
F-3B Demon
F-3C Demon
F-4B/N Phantom II
F-4C Phantom II
F-4D Phantom II
F-4E Phantom II - ED
F-4J/S Phantom II
F-5A/B Freedom Fighter
F-5E/F Tiger II
F-6A Skyray
F-8A/B/L Crusader
F-8C/K Crusader
F-8D/H Crusader
F-8E/J Crusader - Leatherneck / M3
F-9J cougar

F-14 Iran Version - HeatBlur
F-14D Tomcat
F-15A/B Eagle
F-15D Eagle

F-16A Fighting Falcon (Block 1-10)- ED
F-16A Falcon (Block 15) - ED

F-16C Falcon (Block 25/30-32)- ED
F-16CG Falcon (Block 40/42) - ED

F-16D Falcon - ED

F/A-18A/A+/A++/B/D Hornet

F/A-18E/F Super Hornet Block 0/I/II
F/A-18E/F Super Hornet Block III

F-22A Raptor

F-35A Lightning II

F-35B Lightning II
F-35C Lightning II
F-84D Thuderjet
F-84E Thuderjet
F-84F Thuderstreak
F-84G Thuderjet
F-86A Sabre
F-86D Sabre
F-86E Sabre
F-86F Sabre (Early)
F-86L Sabre
F-89C Scorpion
F-89D Scorpion
F-89H Scorpion
F-89J Scorpion
F-94A Starfire
F-94B Starfire
F-94C Starfire
F-100A Super Sabre
F-100C Super Sabre
F-100D/F Super Sabre
F-101A/C Voodoo

F-101B/F Voodoo
F-102A Delta Dagger
F-104A Starfighter
F-104C Starfighter
F-106A Delta Dart

FC-31 Gyrfalcon
Fiat CR.1

Fiat CR.20

Fiat CR.30

Fiat CR.32

Fiat CR.42

Fiat G.50
FJ-3 Fury

Fw 190 F-8/G-8 - ED

Grumman F6F Hellcat - ED

Grumman F7F Tigercat

Grumman F8F Bearcat

Grumman F-9 Cougar

Grumman F-11 Tiger

HA-1112 Buchon

HAL Tejas

Harrier GR.1/GR.3/GR.5/GR.7

Hawker Typhoon - ED

Hawker Sea Hawk

HORTON Ho229

IAI Kfir

IAI Nesher

J-5 [Fresco C]

J-5A [Fresco D]

J-6 [Farmer C]

J-6A [Farmer B]

J-6B [Farmer B]

J-6Bing [Farmer C]

J-7 I Fishbed C

J-7 II Fishbed

J-7C/D [Fishbed J]

J-7E, J-7G [Fishcan]

J-8/J-8 I [Finback A]

J-8 II [Finback B]

J-10A Menglong [Firebird] - Dekka Iron Works

J-10B/C Menglong [Firebird]

J-11B [Flanker L]

J-15 Feisha

J-16

J-20 Mighty Dragon [Firefang]

J-35 Draken - HeatBlur

KAI TA-50 / FA-50 Golden Eagle

Lockheed Martin F-22 Raptor

Macchi C.200

Macchi C.202

Macchi C.205

McDonnell F2H Banshee

McDonnell F3H Demon

McDonnell FH Phantom

Me262A-1 - ED

Meteor F3

MiG-9 [Fargo]
Mig-15 [Fagot A]

Mig-17 [Fresco A]
Mig-17F [Fresco C]
Mig-17P [Fresco B]
Mig-17PF [Fresco D]
Mig-17PFU [Fresco E]
Mig-19 [Farmer A]
Mig-19PM [Farmer D]

Mig-19S [Farmer C]
Mig-21F [Fishbed B]
MiG-21F-13 [Fishbed C]/J-7
Mig-21M [Fishbed J]
Mig-21PF/PFS [Fishbed D/F]
Mig-21PFM [Fishbed F]
Mig-21S [Fishbed J]
Mig-21SM [Fishbed J/K]
Mig-23/S [Flogger A]

Mig-23M/MF [Flogger B]
Mig-23ML [Flogger G]
MIG-23 MLA [Flogger G] - RAZBAM
Mig-23MLD [Flogger K]

Mig-23MS [Flogger E]

MIG-25P [Foxbat A]
Mig-25PD [Foxbat E]
Mig-29 [Fulcrum C]
Mig-29K [Fulcrum D]
Mig-29KR [Fulcrum D]
Mig-29STM [Fulcrum F]
Mig-31BM [Foxhound A]
Mig-31M [foxhound B]
Mig-35S [Fulcrum F]

Mirage F-1CE/EE/M - AvioDev

Mirage IIIB/C/CJ/D/E/R/O/S

Mirage 2000D/N/-5

Mitsubishi F-2

North American FJ-1 Fury

North American FJ-2/-3 Fury

North American FJ-4 Fury

La-9 [Fritz], La-9UTI

La-11 [Fang]

P-40

P-47C/N

P-51B

Ryan FR Fireball

Saab JAS 39 Gripen

Sea Fury

Spitfire Mk XIV
Su-9 [Fishpot B]
Su-11 [Fishpot C]
Su-15 [Flagon A/D]
Su-15TM [Flagon F]
Su-27SM [Flanker B Mod 1]
Su-27SM3 [Flanker J?]
Su-27UM Slarka [Flanker C]

Su-30ML [Flanker G]

Su-30MKK, MK2 [Flanker G]
Su-30SM [Flanker H]
Su-35S [Flanker E variant 2]

Su-35SK [Flanker E Variant 2]
Su-57 [Felon]

Tu-128 [Fiddler B]

Vampire

Vought F7U Cutlass

Vought F-8 Crusader - Magnitude 3 LLC
Yak-23 [Flora]
Yak-25 [Flashlight A]
Yak-25M [Flashlight A]
Yak-28P [Fireball A]
Yak-28P [Fireball B]

 

*Attack / Bombers

3M [Bison B/C bomber]

Aero L-159 Alca

Aichi B7A

Air Tractor AT-802U

AMX International AMX

Avro Lancaster

Avro Vulcan
A-1E/G Skyraider
A-1H/J Skyraider
A-3A Skywarrior
A-3B Skywarrior
A-4A Skyhawk
A-4B/C/L Skyhawk
A-4E/F Skyhawk
A-4M Skyhawk
A-5A Vigilante
A-5B Vigilante
A-6A/B/C Intruder
A-6E Intruder
A-7 Corsair II - RAZBAM
A-7E Corsair II - FlyingIrons Simulations
A-26 Invader
A-37B Dragonfly
AC-47D Spooky
AC-119G Shadow
AC-119K Stinger
AC-130A Spectre
AC-130H Spectre
AC-130J Ghostrider
AC-130U Spooky II
AD-1 Skyraider
AD-1Q Skyraider
AF-1E Fury
AJ-1 Savage
AJ-2 Savage
AV-8A/C Harrier
AV-8B Harrier

B-1B Lancer- ED

B-2A Spirit

B-23 Dragon

B-24 Liberator

B-25 Mitchell

B-26 Marauder
B-26K counter Invader

B-29 Superfortress

B-32 Dominator

B-36D Peacemaker
B-36F Peacemaker
B-36H Peacemaker
B-36J Peacemaker

B-45A/C Tornado

B-47B Stratojet

B-47E Stratojet
B-50 Superfortress
B-52B Stratofortress
B-52C/D Stratofortress
B-52E/F Stratofortress
B-52G Stratofortress
B-52H Stratofortress

B-52H (1993) Stratofortress - ED
B-57B Canberra
B-57G Tropic Moon III
B-58A Hustler

B-66B Destroyer

Blackburn Buccaneer

Blackburn Firebrand

Breda Ba.64

Breda Ba.65

Breda Ba.88

Breda Ba.201

Brewster SB2A Buccaneer

British Aerospace Sea Harrier

Bristol Buckingham

CANT Z.1007

Cessna A-37 Dragonfly

Consolidated TBY Sea Wolf

de Havilland Sea Mosquito

Douglas BTD Destroyer

Dassault Étendard IV

Dassault-Breguet Super Étendard

Dassault/Dornier Alpha Jet

de Havilland Sea Hornet

de Havilland Sea Venom
F-4G Wild Weasel

F-15E Strike Eagle - RAZBAM
F-105B Thunderchief
F-105D/F Thunderchief
F-105F/G Wild Weasel III
F-111A/D/E Aardvark

F-111F Aardvark
F-117A

FB-111 Aardvark

FMA IA-58 Pucará - RAZBAM

FMA IA-63 Pampa

Fairey Barracuda

Fairey Firefly

Fiat B.R.

Fiat BR.20

Fiat CR.25

Grumman A-6 Intruder - HeatBlur

Grumman TBF Avenger

Handley Page Victor B.1/B.2

Hawker Sea Fury

H-6A [Badger]

H-6D/G/L [Badger]

H-6J/K/N

IAR-93 Vultur

IMAM Ro.57

Il-10 [Beast], Il-10UTI

Ilyushin Il-28 Beagle

Il-28/H-5 [Beagle]

JH-7 Feibao [Flounder]

JH-7A Feibao [Flounder] - Dekka Iron Works

Junkers Ju87 - ED

Martin AM Mauler
MIG-23B/BN [Flogger F/H]
Mig-25BM [Foxbat F]

MIG-27 [Flogger D]
Mig-27D/K/M [Flogger J]

Mirage 5/5R/5Dx/50

Nakajima B6N

Nanchang Q-5

M-4 Molot [Bison A]
Petlyakov Pe-2

Petlyakov Pe-8

Piaggio P.108

Q-5 [Fantan]

Q-5I [Fantan]

Savoia-Marchetti SM.79

Savoia-Marchetti SM.81

Savoia-Marchetti SM.84

Savoia-Marchetti SM.85

SEPECAT Jaguar

Soko G-2 Galeb

Soko J-21 Jastreb

Soko J-22 Orao

Sud Aviation Vautour

Supermarine Attacker

Supermarine Scimitar

Su-7 [Fitter A]
Su-7B/BM [Fitter A]
Su-7BKL/BMK [Fitter A]

Su-17 [Fitter C]
Su-17M2 [Fitter D]
Su-17M3 [Fitter H]
Su-17M4 [Fitter K]
Su-22 [Fitter F]
Su-22M [Fitter J]
Su-24 [Fencer A]
Su-24 [Fencer A/B/C]
Su-24M [Fender D]
Su-25SM [Frogfoot]

Su-32NF

Tu-2 [Bat]
Tu-4 [Bull]
Tu-4K [Bull]

Tu-14T [Bosun]

Tu-16 [Badger A]
Tu-16-10 [Badger C]
Tu-16K-10-26 [Badger C Mod]
Tu-16K-26 [Badger G Mod]
Tu-16KS [Badger B]
Tu-16KSR-2 [Badger G]

Tu-22A [Blinder A]
Tu-22KD [Blinder B]
Tu-22M2 [Backfire B]
Tu-95/Tu-95M [Bear A]
Tu-95K/KM [Bear B/C]
Tu-95K-22 [Bear G]

Tu-95MS [Bear H] - ED

Tu-160 [Blackjack A] - ED

Valiant B.1

Yakovlev Yak-28B [Brewer A]
Yakovlev Yak-28I [Brewer C]
Yakovlev Yak-28L [Brewer B]

Westland Wyvern

Xi'an JH-7
Yakovlev Yak-38/38M [Forger A]

Yokosuka D4Y

 

*EW/AWACS/Recon/Command Post

A-50M/50U [Mainstay]
A-100 Premier
AD-3W Skyraider
AD-4W Skyraider
An-12 [Cub]
Boeing 737 AEW&C (AWACS)
Boeing E-767 (AWACS)
Boeing PB-1W Flying Fortress (AWACS)
C-130A-I (COMINT/SIGINT)
C-130B-II (COMINT/SIGINT)
C-130E/E(I) (SOF Transport)
C-130E-II (Airborne Battlefield C&C)
DRDO AEW&CS (AEW)
E-1 Tracer (AEW)
E-2A/B Hawkeye (AEW)
E-2C Hawkeye (AEW)
E-2C Hawkeyw 2000 (AEW)
E-6A Hermes/Mercury (Comms/C&C)
E-6B Looking Glass/TACAMO (Comms/C&C)
E-8C JSTARS (Recce)
EA-1E Skyraider (AEW)
EA-1F Skyraider (EW Jammer)

EA-3A Skywarrior (ELINT recon)
EA-3B Skywarrior (ELINT recon)
EA-6A Intruder (EW Jammer)
EA-6B Prowler (EW Jamer)
EA-6B ICAP II/ICAP III (EW)
EA-18G Growler Block I/II (EW Jammer)
EB-47H Stratojet (Escort Jammer)
EB-57 (ECM)
EB-66B/C/D Destroyer (EW Jammer)
EC-37B Compass Call (Jammer)
EC-121C/D/H/Q/T Warning Star (AEW)
EC-121K Warning Star (AEW)
EC-121P Warning Star (AEW/ASW)
EC-130E Senior Scout (COMMINT/ELINT)
EC-130E(RR) solo (PSY Warfare)
EC-130E-II (ABCCC)
EC-130G TACAMO II (C&C/VLF)
EC-130H Compass Call (Comm Jammer)
EC-130J (PSY Warfare)
EC-130Q TACAMO (C&C)
EC-130V Hercules (AEW)
EF-10B Skykight (EW Jammer)
EF-111A Raven (EW Jammer)
EKA-3B Skywarrior (EW/Tanker)
Embraer R-99A/E-99/EMB 145 AEW&C (AEW)
EP-3E ARIES I/II (SIGINT)
ES-3A Shadow (ELINT)
Fairey Gannet AEW.3 (AEW)
Gulfstream G550/IAI Eitam (AEW)
HC-144A Ocean Senty (Patrol)

HC-130B (Coast Guard SAR/Transport)
HC-130H/N/P (CSAR)
HC-130H (USCG)
HC-130J (USCG)
HC-131A Samaritan (Coast Guard SAR)
Il-20M [Coot A]
Il-22[Coot B]
Il-80 [Maxdome]

KJ-200 [Moth] AWACS - DekkaIron Works

KJ-500

KJ-600

KJ-2000 [Mainring]
LC-130H (Artic support)

Kokusai Ki-76
MC-130E Combat Talon I (SOF Transport)
MC-130H Combat Talon II (SOF Transport)
MC-130J Commando II (SOF Transport)
MC-130W Combat Spear (SOF Transport/Tanker)
Mig-21R [Fishbed H]
Mig-25RD [Foxbat B/D]

Nakajima C6N

Northrop Grumman EA-6B Prowler

MIG-25RB
OV-1/RV-1 Mohawk (Observation)
OV-10A Bronco (Observation)
OV-10D Bronco (Observation)
P-3B AEW (AEW)
RA-3A Skywarrior (Recon)
RA-3B Skywarrior (Recon)
RA-5C Vigilante (Recon)
RB-36D Peacemaker (Recon)
RB-36F Peacemaker (Recon)

RB-36H Peacemaker (Recon)
RB-36J Peacemaker (Recon)

RB-45C Tornado (Recon)
RB-47B Stratojet (Recon)

RB-47H Stratojet (Recon)
RB-52B Stratofortress (ELINT/Recon)
RB-57A Canberra (Recon)
RB-66B Destroyer (Recon)
RB-66C Destroyer (ELINT/Recon)
RC-7 ARL (Recon)
RC-12D improved Guardrail V (IGRV) (COMINT)
RC-12H GR/CS System 3 (Minus) (COMINT)
RC-12K GR/CS System 4 (COMINT/ELINT)
RC-12N GR/CS System 1 (ELINT)
RC-12P GR/CS System 2 (ELINT)
RC-12Q GR/CS System 2 (Recon)
RC-135C/M (Strategic Recon)
RC-135U/V/W (Recon)
RF-4B Phantom II (Recon)
RF-4C Phantom II (Recon)
RF-5A Freedom Fighter (Recon)
RF-8A/G Crusader (Recon)
RF-84F thunderflash (Recon)
RF-86F Sabre (Late) (Recon)
RF-100A Super Sabre (Recon)
RF-101A Voodoo (Recon)
RF-101C Voodoo (Recon)
Saab 340 AEW&C (AEW)
Saab 2000 AEW&C (AEW)
Su-24MP [Fencer F] (EW)
SR-71A Blackbird (Strategic Recon)
Tu-16R [Badger- E/F/K/L] (Recon)
Tu-16RM-1/2 [Badger D] (Recon)
Tu-16SPS/P [Badger J] (EW Jammer)
Tu-16Ye [Badger H] (EW)
Tu-22P [Blinder E] (EW)
Tu-22R [Blinder C] (Recon)
Tu-95RTs [Bear D] (Recon)

Tu-126 [Moss] (AEW)

Tu-154M/D
Tu-214R (ELINT)

Yak-25RV [Mandrake] (Recon)
Yak-27R [Mangrove] (Recon)
Yak-28PP [Brewer E] (EW Jammer)
Yak-28R [Brewer D] (Recon)

Y-8J [Mask]

U-2A/B/C/E/F/G (Strategic Recon)
U-2R/S Dragon Lady (Strategic Recon)

 

*Transports / Utility

A-90 Orlynok [Orlan] Ekranoplane
An-2TD [Colt]

An-12B [Cub A/B]
An-14A Pchyelka [Clod]

An-22 Antheus [Cock]
An-24T [Coke A]
An-28 [Cash]
An-32 [Cline]

An-72 [Coaler]

An-124 Rusian [Condor]
An-140

Arado Ar 232

Armstrong Whitworth Albemarle

Avro Lancastrian

Avro York

Bell Boeing V-22 Osprey

Boeing 247

Boeing 307 Stratoliner

Boeing C-108 Flying Fortress
C-1A Trader
C-2A Greyhound
C-2A(R) Greyhound

C-5A/B Galaxy
C-5M Super Galaxy
C-7A/B caribou

C-17A Globemaster III - ED
C-23A/B Sherpa
C-27A Spartan
C-27J Spartan

C-47 Skytrain - ED
C-54S skymaster
C-119C/F/G Flying Boxcar
C-124A/C Globemaster II
C-130A Hercules
C-130B Hercules
C-130E Hercules
C-130H Hercules
C-130J Hercules
C-130J-30 Hercules
C-131F/G Samaritan
C-133 Cargomaster
C-135A/B Stratolifter
C-141A Starlifter
C-141B/C Starlifter
C-145A Combat Coyote
C-146 Wolfhound

Caproni Ca.111

Caproni Ca.133

Consolidated C-87 Liberator Express

Curtiss C-46 Commando

DHC-4 Caribou

Grumman C-1 Trader

Grumman C-2 Greyhound

Il-12 [Coach]

Il-12T/D [Crate]

Il-18 [Coot]

Il-76M [Candid B]
Il-76MD [Candid B]
Il-76MD-90A [Candid]

Il-76MD, TD [Candid]

Il-112V

Junkers G 24

Junkers G 31

Junkers Ju 52

Junkers Ju 90

Junkers Ju 290

Lisunov Li-2

Macchi M.B.308

Macchi M.B.320

Messerschmitt Me 323
MV-22B Osprey (Transport)

Y-5 [Colt]

Y-7 [Coke]

Y-8 [Cub]

Y-8 Gao Xin

Y-9 [Claw?]

Y-9 Gao Xin

Y-12II

Y-20A Kunpeng

Others different passenger and cargo aircraft.

 

*Tankers

EKA-3B Skywarrior (EW/Tanker)

H-6U, H-6DU [Badger]

Handley Page Victor K.2
HC-130J Combat King II

KA-3B Skywarrior

KA-6D intruder
KB-29M Superfortress
KB-29P Superfortress
KB-50 Superfortress
KB-50J/K Superfortress

KC-10A Extender

KC-46A Pegasus
KC-97G Stratofreighter
KC-97K Stratofreighter
KC-130F
KC-130J Super Hercules
KC-130R/KC-130T
KC-135A Stratotanker
KC-135R/T Stratotanker
KC-135Q

Il-78M-90A

TriStar K1

Tu-16N [Badger A]
Tu-16Z [Badger A]

Valiant B(K).1

Victor K.1/K.2

Vulcan K.2

 

*Antisubmarine / Maritime Patrol

A-1G Skyraider
A-40 [Mermaid]

AG600 Kunlong
Avro Shackleton
Be-6M [Madge]

Be-6M [Madge]/Qing-6
Be-6PLO [Madge]
Be-10 [Mallow]
Be-12 [Mail]
Be-200 Altair

Breguet Alizé

Breguet Atlantic

CANT Z.501

CANT Z.506

CP-107 Argus

Fairey Gannet

Grumman AF Guardian

Grumman S-2 Tracker
HU-16E Albatross (SAR)
HU-25A Guardian (SAR)
HU-25C Guardian (Anti-Drug)
Il-38 [May] - ED
S-3B Viking - ED

MA60H

Nimrod MR.Mk2

P-2D/E Neptune (ASW)
P-2F Neptune (ASW)
P-2H Neptune (ASW)
P-3A Neptune (Maritime Patrol)

P-3B Neptune (Maritime Patrol)

P-3C Orion (Baseline, Update I & II)
P-3C Orion (Update III)
P-8A Poseidon
P-5A/B Martin

PB4Y-2 Privateer

PBY Catalina

PV-1 Ventura

PV-2 Harpoon
S-2A/B/C/F Tracker (ASW patrol)
S-2D/E/G Tracker (ASW patrol)
S-2F Tracker (ASW patrol)
S-3A Viking (ASW patrol)
S-3B Viking (ASW patrol)

Short Seamew

Tu-142 [Bear F Mod 0-2] - ED
Tu-142MK [Bear F Mod 3 & 4]
Tu-142MZ [Bear F Mod 5]

US-1A

Y-8FQ [Maid]

Y-8X [Maid]

 

*Training / COIN / Others

A-29 Super Tucano - RAZBAM

AC-208 Grand Caravan

Beechcraft T-6 Texan II

Boulton Paul Balliol

Caproni Ca.100

Fouga CM.175 Zéphyr

Hongdu JL-8

IAR 99

JL-9

JL-10

K-8 Karakorum

KAI T-50 Golden Eagle

Lockheed T2V SeaStar

MB-326

MB-339 - IndiaFoxtEcho

McDonnell Douglas T-45 Goshawk

Morane-Saulnier Vanneau

North American T-2 Buckeye

North American T-28 Trojan

North American Rockwell OV-10 Bronco - RAZBAM

SIAI-Marchetti SF.260

Soko 522

Soko G-4 Super Galeb

Soko J-20 Kraguj
Yak-130 [Mitten]
Yak-152

 

*Gliders

Aeronautica Lombarda AL-12P

Airspeed Horsa AS.51 / AS.58

Antonov A-7

DFS 230

General Aircraft Hamilcar GAL. 49

General Aircraft Hotspur GAL.48

Gotha Go 242

Gotha Go 244

Gribovsky G-11

Kokusai Ku-8

Maeda Ku-1

Messerschmitt Me 321

Slingsby Hengist
Yakolev Yak-14 [Mare]

Waco CG-3

Waco CG-4

Waco CG-13

Waco CG-15
 

*Drones:

AAI Aerosonde

AAI RQ-2 Pioneer

AeroVironment Global Observer

AeroVironment RQ-11 Raven

AeroVironment RQ-14 Dragon Eye

AeroVironment RQ-20 Puma

AeroVironment Wasp III

Altuis-U

ASN-105B

ASN-206

ASN-207

ASN-209

AU-21 Puma

Boeing Insitu ScanEagle

Boeing Insitu RQ-21 Blackjack

Boeing MQ-25 Stingray

BZK-005 Giant Eagle

BZK-007 Sunshine

BZK-008

BZK-009 Wind Shadow

Camcopter® S-100

CH-1

CH-2

CH-3

CH-4A/B

CH-5

CH-96

CH-802

CH-901

CH-902

DRS RQ-15 Neptune

E08M Berta
Forpost

General Atomics MQ-1C Gray Eagle

Honeywell RQ-16 T-Hawk

IAI RQ-5 Hunter

AAI RQ-7 Shadow

Kaman K-MAX

Kamov Ka-37
Kamov Ka-175 Roller

Kratos XQ-58 Valkyrie
Kronshtadt Orion

Lavochkin La-17/M/R/RM/UM/RU/K

Lockheed Martin RQ-3 DarkStar

Lockheed Martin RQ-170 Sentinel
Luch Korsar

MMIST CQ-10 Snowgoose

Nord Aviation CT20

Northrop Grumman RQ-4 Global Hawk

Northrop Grumman MQ-4C Triton

Northrop Grumman MQ-8 Fire Scout

Northrop Grumman MQ-8C Fire Scout

MQ-1 Predator
MQ-1C Gray Eagle (Recon/Attack)
MQ-4C Triton (Maritime Patrol)
MQ-8B Fire Scout (Patrol)

MQ-8C Fire Scout (Patrol)
MQ-9 Guardian (Maritime Patrol)
MQ-25A Stingray (Tanker)
MQ-27 Scan Eagle (Recon)
Orlan-10
Orlan-30
QH-50C/D DASH (ASW)

Pchela (Recce Drone)
RQ-1 Predator (Recon)
RQ-2A Pionner (Recon)
RQ-4A Global Hawk (Recon)
RQ-4B Global hawk (Recon)
RQ-5 Hunter (Recon)
RQ-7 Shadow (Recon)
RQ-21A Blackjack (Recon)
RQ-170 Sentinel (Recon)
RQ-180 (Recon)
RU-12H Guardrail IV
RU-12H Guardrail V

SD-10 Sea Cavalry

Shahed 171 Simorgh

Sharp Sword

Shendiao

Sky Saker FX 500
Tu-123 Yastreb (Strategic Recon)
Tu-141 strizh (Recee Drone)
Tu-143 Reyes (Recee Drone)
Tu-242 Reyes-D (Recee drone)

TYW-1

Wing Loong ID

Wing Loong II

WZ-5

WZ-6B

WZ-7 Xiang Long

WZ-8

Yaoying II
Zastrava (Recon UAV)

 

-Civilian

*Acrobatics

Corvus Racer 540

Extra EA-300

MX Aircraft MXS

Pitts Model 12

Pitts Special

Sukhoi Su-26

Sukhoi Su-29

Sukhoi Su-31

Yakovlev Yak-55

Zivko Edge 540

 

+Helicopters

*Attack

A129 Mangusta

AgustaWestland Apache

Bell AH-1G Cobra

Bell AH-1F Huey Cobra

Bell AH-1J Sea Cobra
Bell AH-1S Cobra
Bell AH-1T Sea Cobra

Bell AH-1W Sea Cobra

Bell AH-1Z Viper

BO-105 PAH1A1/VBH/SKP-9a/Bo-105 ROK- Militech-5 / RAZBAM

Boeing AH-64A Apache - ED
Boeing AH-64D Apache/Longbow - ED

CAIC Z-10

Denel Rooivalk

EC 665 Tiger attack helicopter (ARH: Australia, HAP: France, UHT: Germany, HAD: Spain)

HAL Light Combat Helicopter

HAL Rudra

Harbin Z-19

Kamov Ка-52 Alligator [Hokum B]

Lynx
MH-6 Little Bird (Transport/Attack)
Mil Mi-2US
Mil Mi-2URP Salamandra ('Salamander')
Mil Mi-2URP-G Gniewosz ('Smooth snake')
Mil Mi-4AV [Hound A]
Mil Mi-24A [Hind A]
Mil Mi-24D [Hind D]
Mil Mi-24PN [Hind F]
Mil Mi-24V [Hind E]
Mil Mi-28 [Havok A]
Mil Mi-28N/NM [Havok B]
Mil Mi-35M [Hind J]

TAI/AgustaWestland T129 ATAK

Z-9D Dolphin [Haitun]

Z-9W

Z-10 Pi Li Huo

 

*Recon

Kamov Ka-10 [Hat]
Mil Mi-1TKR [Hare]

Mil Mi-2URN Żmija ('Viper')
Mil Mi-4TARK 
OF-23F/G Raven
OH-58A/C Kiowa
OH-58D Kiowa - Polychop

Z-19 Hei Xuan Feng

 

*Assault/Transport

Aérospatiale SA 315B Lama / Cheetah

Aérospatiale SA 318 Alouette II

Aérospatiale SA 319 Alouette III

Aérospatiale SA 330 Puma

Aérospatiale SA 321 Super Frelon

AgustaWestland AW101

AgustaWestland AW109

AgustaWestland AW139

Bell 47J Ranger

Bell 206

Bell H-13 Sioux

CH-3C/E Jolly Green Giant
CH-34A/C Choctaw
CH-37A/B/C Mojave

CH-46D/E/F Sea Knight
CH-47A Chinnok

CH-47B Chinnok
CH-47C Chinnok
CH-47F Chinnok
CH-53A Sea Stallion
CH-53D Sea Stallion
CH-53E Sea Stallion
CH-53K King Stallion
CH-54A/G Tarhe
CV-22B Osprey
Eurocopter AS 332 Super Puma

Eurocopter AS 365 Dauphin

Eurocopter AS 532 Cougar

Eurocopter AS-555-SN Fennec

Eurocopter EC145

Eurocopter EC725 Caracal

Eurocopter HH-65 Dolphin

Eurocopter UH-72 Lakota
H-43/HUK-1 Huskie

HAL Dhruv

Harbin Z-9

Hiller OH-23 Raven

Hughes TH-55 Osage

Kaman HH-43 Huskie

Kamov Ka-22 Vintokryl [Hoop]

Kamov Ka-26 [Hoodlum]
Kamov Ka-29 [Helix B]

Kamov Ка-32

Kamov Ka-60

Kamov Ka-126

Kamov Ka-137

Kamov Ka-226T [Hoodlum]
MH-47E Chinook (Transport)
MH-53 Pave Low III (Transport)
MH-60S Knighthawk (Utility)
MH-139 Grey Wolf (Transport)

MD 530 Cayuse Warrior

MD Helicopters MD Explorer
Mi-1 [Hare]

Mi-2T [Hoplite]
Mi-4A [Hound A]

Mi-6 [Hook]

Mi-6A [Hook]
Mi-8ANTSh-V [Hip L]

Mi-8T [Hip C]
Mi-10 [Harke]

Mi-17, Mi-171
Mi-38T

NHIndustries NH90

Piasecki HRP Rescuer

Piasecki HUP Retriever

Piasecki H-21

Piasecki HUP Retriever

PZL W-3 Sokół

Robinson R44

Sikorsky R-4

Sikorsky R-6

S-70C-2 Blackhawk

SA.319B Alouette III
UH-1A Iroquois (Transport)
UH-1B Iroquois (Transport)
UH-1F Iroquois (Transport)
UH-1N Iroquois (Transport)
UH-1Y Venom (Transport)
UH-2A/B/C/D Seasprite (Utility)
UH-19 Chickasaw (600 hp) (Transport)
UH-19 Chickasaw (700 hp) (Transport)
UH-60A Blackhawk (Transport)
UH-60L Blackhawk (Transport)
UH-60M
UH-72A/B Lakota (Utility)

Westland WS-51 Dragonfly

Westland Lynx / Super Linx

Westland Sea King

Westland Wasp

Westland Wessex

Westland Whirlwind

Z-5

Z-6

Z-9B

Z-11J

Z-15

Z-18A

Z-20 Ruyunlong

Z-20J

 

*Antisubmarine/SAR

AgustaWestland AW101 Merlin HM1

AgustaWestland AW159 Wildcat HMA2

Changhe Z-18F
Harbin Z-9C/EC

Ka-28 [Helix A]

Ka-15M [Hen]

Ka-25PL [Hormore A]
Ka-25PS [Hormore C]

Ka-27 [Helix A]

Ka-27PS [Helix C]

Ka-27M
Ka-32A11BCMH-60R Seahawk (ASW)

MH-60R Seahawk
Mi-4M [Hound B]

Mi-14PL [Haze A]
Mi-14PS [Haze C]

NFH

SH-2 Seasprite

SH-2G Super Seasprite

SH-2D Seasprite (ASW Patrol)
SH-2F Seasprite (ASW Patrol)
SH-2G Seasprite (ASW)

SH-3A Sea King (ASW)
SH-3D Sea King (ASW)
SH-3H Sea King (ASW)
SH-34G Seabat (ASW Patrol)
SH-34J Seabat (ASW)

SH-60B Seahawk (ASW) - ED
SH-60F Ocenhawk (ASW Patrol)

SA.321G/M Super Frelon

Sea King Mk. 7

Westland Lynx HAS.2/5/8

Z-8

Z-9C Dolphin [Haitun]

Z-18F Haiying

Z-20F

 

*EW /  AEW / Others

HH-3E Jolly Green Giant (CSAR)
HH-3F Pelican (SAR)
HH-52A Sea Guard (SAR)
HH-53B Jolly Green (USAF CSAR)
HH-60G (CSAR)
HH-60H Seahawk (SAR Transport)
HH-60J Jayhawk (Patrol/SAR)
HH-60W Jolly Green II (CSAR)
HH-65 Dolphin (SAR)
Ka-25Ts [Hormore B]
Ka-31 [Helix E]

Ka-35
MH-3E (SOF Transport)
MH-47D (SOF Transport)

MH-47G Chinook (SOF Transport)
MH-53E Sea Dragon (Mineswepper)
MH-60G Pave Hawk (SOF Transport)
MH-60K (SOF Transport)
MH-60L (SOF Transport/Attack)
MH-60M (SOF Transport/Attack)
MH-68A Stingrai (Patrol/Attack)
MH-90 Enforcer (Patrol/Attack)
Mil Mi-4BT (Minesweeper)
Mil Mi-4MK (ECM)
Mil Mi-6AYa/BUS [Hound] (command post)
Mil Mi-8MT [Hip K] (EW Jammer)
Mil Mi-8SMV/PP (EW Jammer)
Mil Mi-14BT (Minesweeper)
Mil Mi-19 (command post)
RH-53D (Minesweeper/Transport)

Sikorsky SH-3H (AEW)

Westland Sea King AEW.2/AEW.5/ASaC7

Z-18J Haibianfu

 

Others helicopters are Possible. It is required to discuss beforehand.

 

+Weapons:

*Anti-Runway Ordnande

Anti-runway CBU (PLAF)

BeTAB-150 bomb
BeTAB-250 bomb
BeTAB-500 bomb
BLU-107 Durandal  - 
CBU-51 disperser
Kh-29L/T
RBK-500U BeTAB-M
S-13T

TL-500/GB-6 cluster bomb

Type 200A antirunway bomb

Type 200-4 antirunway bomb

*Bombs / Training Bomb
520 lb bomb

9A Qadr

AB 23 (Abwurfbehälter) cluster bomb

AB 70-D1 (Abwurfbehälter) cluster bomb

AB 250-2 (Abwurfbehälter) cluster bomb

AB 250-3 (Abwurfbehälter) cluster bomb

AB 500-1 (Abwurfbehälter) cluster bomb

AB 500-1B (Abwurfbehälter) cluster bomb

AB 500-3A (Abwurfbehälter) cluster bomb

AN-M50

AN-M52

AN-M54

AN-M69

AN-M76

AO-50-100M

BDC 10 cluster bomb

BDU-33

BDU-50HD

BDU-50LD

BDU-50LGB

BDU-56

BDU-61

BetAB-250

BetAB-500

BetAB-500sp

BetAB-500sph

BetAB-M Submunition - ED
BGL-250

BGL-400

BGL-1000

BKF AO-2.5RT

BKF AO-2.5RTM

BKF AS

BKF ODS-35

BKF PFM-1C

BKF POM-1C

BKF POM-2

BKF PTAB-2.5

BKF PTM-1

BKF PTAB-1M

BKV

Blohm & Voss BV 246
BLU-31
BLU-76B Pave Bat II
BLU-82 Commando vault
BLU-95/B
BLU-96/B
BLU-109 (tritonal)
BLU-109(PBX-109)
BLU-110
BLU-111
BLU-113
BLU-116
BLU-117
BLU-118
BLU-119 CrashPAD
BLU-120
BLU-121
BLU-122
BLU-126 LCDB
BLU-129 VLCDW
BLU-134
BLU-136
BLU-137
BRAB-220M

BRAB-500

BRAB-500M

BRAB-500M55

BRAB-1000M

BRAB-1500 M55

BRAB-3000 M55

BRAB-6000 M55
CBU-1 / CBU-2
CBU-7 / CBU-18
CBU-14 / CBU-25

CBU-24/29/49/58/71
CBU-46
CBU-52/B
CBU-55/B FAE I
CBU-72/B FAE I
CBU-75 Sadeye

CBU-78/B

CBU-89/B

CBU-97

DRDO Garudaa

DRDO Garuthmaa

Durandal bomb

EXPAL BIN-100

EXPAL BIN-375

EXPAL BME-330 AR

EXPAL BME-330 AT

EXPAL BME-330 C

EXPAL BP-5A

EXPAL BP-25

EXPAL BP-250

EXPAL BPG-2000

EXPAL BR-125

EXPAL BR-375

EXPAL BR-1000

EXPAL BRFF-125

EXPAL BRFF-250

EXPAL BRFF-500

EXPAL BRFF-1000

EXPAL BRP-50

EXPAL BRP-375

FAB-50TsK

FAB-50SCh
FAB-100M44

FAB-250M43

FAB-250M44
FAB-250M54

FAB-250TS

FAB-500M43

FAB-500M44
FAB-500M54

FAB-500S
FAB-500SHL

FAB-500SHN
FAB-500T

FAB-500TS, TMS
FAB-750

FAB-1000M43

FAB-1000M44

FAB-1000M62

FAB-1500
FAB-1500M54

FAB-1500-2600TS

FAB-2000M43

FAB-2000M44
FAB-3000M54

FAB-5000

FAB-5000M54

FAB-9000M54

Fritz X

FT-1 500 kg

FT-2 500 kg

FT-3 250 kg

FT-3A 250 kg

FT-4 250 kg planar wing

FT-5 100 kg

FT-6 250 kg planar wing

FT-6A

FT-7 130 kg planar wing

FT-9/50 50 kg bomb

FT-12 250 kg

FT-12 500 kg

FZAB-500/M

GB-1 500 kg bomb

GB-3 250 kg bomb

GBU-1 (BOLT-117)
GBU-2
GBU-2A
GBU-3
GBU-5
GBU-8 (With KMU-359)
GBU-8(V)1/B HOBOS
GBU-8(V)2/B HOBOS
GBU-9 HOBOS
GBU-10 Paveway I
GBU-10 Paveway II (AP)
GBU-11
GBU-12 Paveway I Shortspan
GBU-12A Paveway I Longspan

GBU-15(V)1

GBU-15(V)2
GBU-15(V)1B (EGBU-15)
GBU-15(V)2B (EGBU-15)
GBU-15(V)31
GBU-15(V)31A (EGBU-15)
GBU-15(V)32
GBU-15(V)32A (EBGU-15)

GBU-16 Paveway II

GBU-22 Paveway III
GBU-24 Paveway III (BLU-109)

GBU-24 Paveway III (BLU-116)
GBU-24 Paveway III (BLU-118)

GBU-24 GPS
GBU-24 Paveway GPS (BLU-116)
GBU-24 Paveway GPS (BLU-119)

GBU-27 Paveway III
GBU-27B Paveway GPS
GBU-27C Paveway GPS

GBU-28 Paveway III

GBU-28B/B Paveway GPS
GBU-28C/D Paveway GPS
GBU-31 JDAM (BLU-109)

GBU-31 JDAM (BLU-116)
GBU-31 JDAM (BLU-137)
GBU-36 (GAM-84)
GBU-36 (GAM-113)
GBU-39 Small diameter Bomb
GBU-39A Small diameter Bomb

GBU-39B Laser SDB
GBU-43 MOAB
GBU-44 Viper Strike
GBU-48 Enhanced Paveway II

GBU-49 Enhanced Paveway II
GBU-50 Enhanced Paveway II (GP)
GBU-50 Enhanced Paveway II (AP)
GBU-51 Enhanced Paveway II

GBU-52 FMLGB
GBU-53 StormBreaker
GBU-54 LJDAM (Mk82)

GBU-54 LJDAM (BLU-111)

GBU-55 LJDAM
GBU-56 LJDAM
GBU-57 MOP
GBU-58 Paveway II
GBU-59 Enhanced Paveway II
GBU-69 Small Glide Munition
GL-Bomba (ASW bomb)

GT-100

H-2 SOW

H-4 SOW

Henschel Hs 293

HGK (bomb)

KAB-250

KAB-250LG
KAB-250S
KAB-500

KAB-500Kr

KAB-500Kr-OD
KAB-500L-F
KAB-500L-K

KAB-500LG-F

KAB-500LG-K
KAB-500LG-OD
KAB-500LG-Pr
KAB-500M/UAB-500

KAB-500S

KAB-500S-OD

KAB-1500

KAB-1500Kr-F
KAB-1500Kr-OD
KAB-1500Kr-Pr
KAB-1500L-F
KAB-1500L-Pr

KAB-1500LG-F

KAB-1500LG-OD
KAB-1500LG-Pr

KMGU-1/-2

KMGV

LAU-61 G/A

LAU-68 F/A

LAU-131 A/A

LS-6-50 50 kg

LS-6-100 100 kg

LS-6-250 250 kg

LS-6-500 500 kg

LT-2 (LS-500J), JG-500

LT-3

LWL-12
M30A1 100 lb bomb - ED
M34 2000 lb bomb
M43 500 lb bomb
M44 1000 lb bomb
M56 4000 lb bomb
M57 250 lb bomb - ED
M58 500 lb bomb
M64 500 lb bomb
M65 1000 lb bomb - ED
M66 2000 lb bomb - ED
M81 260 lb bomb
M88 220 lb bomb
M109 (T10) 12000 lb bomb
M110 (T14) 22000 lb bomb
M117A
M117R
M118 3000 lb bomb
M121 10000 lb bomb
M123 (T12) Cloudmaker

MPLAB-100

MPLAB-100S
Mk1 1500 lb bomb
Mk4 100 lb bomb
Mk9 500 lb bomb
Mk11 2000 lb bomb
Mk12 500 lb bomb
Mk13 1000 lb bomb

Mk81 250 lb bomb
Mk81SE Snakeye
Mk83AIR
Mk84AIR
Mk109
MJU-1/B

NORINCO 'MOAB'

NORINCO FAE bomb

OAB-2.5RT submunition - ED

ODAB-500PM
ODAB-500PMV

OFAB-50 submunition - ED

OFAB-100-120
OFAB-125TU
OFAB-120
OFAB-250

OFAB-250-270

OFAB-250SH

OFAB-250SN
OFAB-500
OFAB-500SHL

OFAB-500U (airburst)
OFAB-500U (impact)

OFZAB-500

ODAB-500

PB-250

PBK-500U Drel

PC 500

PC 500 RS

PC 1000

PC 1000 RS

PC 1400

PC 1600

PC 1800 RS

PD 500

Perseus (munition)

PLAB-50

PLAB-500-380

PLAB-250-120

PLAB-MK

PTAB-10.5 HE sub-munition - ED

PTAB-M1 Antitank HEAT sub-munition - ED

PTAB-2.5M Antitank HEAT sub-munition - ED

Qased

RBK-250 ZAB-2.5 - ED

RBK-250 PTAB-2.5M - ED

RBK-250SOAB

RBK-500Sh

RBK-500 PTAB-1M - ED

RBK-500 SHOAB - ED

RBK-500 SPBE-D - ED

RBK-500-255 PTAB-10.5 - ED

PGM 500

Sadid-345

SB 1000

SB 2500

SBe 50

SBe 250

SC 10 Sub-munition

SD 10 A Sub-munition

SC 10 DW Sub-munition

SC1000 bomb

SC1200 bomb

SC1800 bomb

SC2000 bomb

SC2500 bomb

SD 1 Sub-munition

SD 1 FRZ Sub-munition

SD 2 Sub-munition

SD 4 HL Sub-munition

SD 10 A Sub-munition

SD 10 FRZ Sub-munition

SD 10 C Sub-munition

SD 15 (bomb)

SD 50 (bomb)

SD 70 (bomb)

SD 250

SD 1700

ShOAB-0.5 sub-munition - ED

SMKB

SPBE-D antitank sub-munition - ED

Sudarshan laser-guided bomb

Type 100-1 bomb

Type 100-2 bomb

Type 250-1 bomb

Type 250-2 bomb

Type 250-3 bomb

Type 250-4 bomb

Type 250-1 Cluster (based Rockeye)

Type 250-2/AT&AP Cluster

Type 250-2/Antipersonal Cluster

Type 250-2/Antitank

Type 250-3 (BL.775 copy)

Type 500-1 bomb

Type 500-2 bomb

Type 500-3 bomb

Type 500-4 bomb

Type 1500-1 bomb

Type 1500-2 bomb

Type 3000-1 bomb

Type 3000-2 bomb
UAB-500B (KB08BE)
UAB-1500B (KB029E)
UB-2F Tchaika-2
UPAB-500V
UPAB-1500Kr

UPAB-1500V

VDK

ZAB-2.5 incendiary sub-munition - ED

ZB-500BN Napalm bomb

ZAB-2.5S

ZAB-2.5T

ZAB-50TG

ZAB-100-114

ZAB-100CK

ZAB-100-105

ZAB-500-400

ZAB-250-200

ZAB-500Sz

ZAB-500T

ZAB-500V

ZAB-500W

ZAB-500-400

ZB-360

ZB-500

ZB-500GD

ZB-500Sh

ZB-500SzM


*Decoys
ADM-20A/B Quail decoy
ADM-20C Quail decoy
ADM-141A TALD decoy
ADM-141C ITALD decoy
ADM-160A MALD decoy
ADM-160B MALD decoy
ADM-160C MALD-J decoy
Samson decoy
 

*SSM/ASM/SAM/AAM/Rockets

3M54 cruise missile - ED

3M54 cruise missile booster - ED

3M54E [SS-N-27b Sizzler]

3M54E1 cruise missile - ED

3M54E1 cruise missile booster - ED

3R9 Rocket [Frog-3]

3R10 Rocket [Frog-5]

48H6E2 [sa-10]

48N6 S-300PMU-1 [SA-20a Gargoyle]

48N6D S-300PMU-2 [SA-20b Gargoyle]

48N6DM S-400 Triumf [SA-21 Growler]

5b55 [sa-10]

5v27 [sa-3]

8*57mm rocket pod

9К79, SS-21 "Scarab" OTR-21 Tochka

9M17M Skorpion-M [AT-2 Swatter B]
9M17P Skorpion-O [AT-2 Swatter C]

9M22U rocket

9M32M missile [sa-7 Grail]

9M36 missile [sa-14 Gremlin]

9M37 missile [sa-13 Gopher]

9M38 Uragan [SA-N-7a Gadfly]

9M38M1 missile

9M39 [SA-N-8 Gremlin] Igla

5V55RUD S-300PMU [SA-10c Grumble]

3M80M Moskit-M [SS-N-22 Mod 1]

3M80MVE Moskit-MVE

9M82 [sa-12] Missile

9M83 [sa-12] Missile

9M96 S-400 Triumf [SA-21 Growler]
9M114F Kokon
9M120F Ataka-V (Therm)

9M120F-1 Ataka-V
9M120-1 Ataka-V (HEAT)

9M120-1F Ataka-V (Therm)
9M123 Khrizantema-VM

9M220O Ataka-V [AT-9 Spiral 2]

9M311 Kortik [SA-N-11 Grison]

9M317 Shtil-1 [SA-N-7b Grizzly]
9M330 missile

9M331M Tor-M1 SA-15 Gauntlet
9M333 Verba [SA-25]

48H6E2 [sa-10] missile

130mm rocket HE

130mm rocket HEAT

AKD-9

AKD-10

AKD-88

AKD-88 (Airbust)

AKD-88 (SAP)

AKD-88A

AGM-12B Bullpup A
AGM-12C Bullpup B
AGM-12D Bullpup B
AGM-12E Bullpup B
AGM-22 (French AS.11)
AGM-28 Hound Dog
AGM-45A
AGM-45B

AGM-62 Mk1 Walleye I
AGM-62 Mk3 Walleye I ER
AGM-62 Mk21 Walleye I ERDL
AGM-62 Mk34 Walleye I ERDL
AGM-62 Mk5 Walleye II
AGM-62 Mk6 Walleye II
AGM-62 Mk23, Mk30 Walleye II ERDL
AGM-62 Mk37 Walleye II ERDL
AGM-65A

AGM-65C
AGM-69 SRAM
AGM-78A/B Standard ARM
AGM-78C/D Standard ARM

AGM-84A Harpoon IA
AGM-84C Harpoon IB
AGM-84D Harpoon IC

AGM-84H, K SLAM ER - ED
AGM-84N Harpoon II+

AGM-86C CALCM Blk0
AGM-86C CALCM BlkI
AGM-86C CALCM BlkIA
AGM-86D CALCM BlkII

AGM-88A HARM
AGM-88B HARM Blk II
AGM-88B HARM Blk III
AGM-88B HARM Blk III, Blk IIIA
AGM-88C HARM Blk IV
AGM-88C HARM Blk V
AGM-88E1 AARGM
AGM-88F HARM HCMS
AGM-88G AARGM ER

AGM-114A/B/C Hellfire
AGM-114F Hellfire
AGM-114M Hellfire II
AGM-114N Hellfire II
AGM-114R Hellfire II
AGM-119 Penguin Mk2 Mod7

AGM-123A Spike II
AGM-129 ACM

AGM-130A

AGM-130C

AGM-130D

AGM-142A Have Nap

AGM-142B Have Nap

AGM-142B1 Have Nap

AGM-142C Have Nap

AGM-142D Have Nap
AGM-142D-1 Have Nap

AGM-154A-1 JSOW
AGM-154C-1 JSOW
AGM-158A JASSM
AGM-158B JASSM (2010)
AGM-158B JASSM-ER
AGM-158C LRASM
AGM-176A Griffin

AGM-176B Griffin (Block IIB)
AGM-179 JAGM (Aircraft)
AGM-179 JAGM (Helicopters)
AIM-4 Falcon

AIM-4A Falcon
AIM-4B Falcon
AIM-4C Falcon

AIM-4D Falcon
AIM-4E Falcon
AIM-4F Falcon
AIM-4G Falcon
AIM-7A Sparrow I
AIM-7C Sparrow III
AIM-7D Sparrow IIIA
AIM-7E Sparrow III
AIM-7E-2 Sparrow III
AIM-7E-3 Sparrow III
AIM-7E-4 Sparrow III
AIM-7E-6 Sparrow III
AIM-7E-8 Sparrow III
AIM-7E-11 Sparrow III
AIM-7F Sparrow
AIM-7M Sparrow
AIM-7M(H) Sparrow
AIM-7P Blk I Sparrow
AIM-7P Blk II Sparrow

AIM-9A Sidewinder
AIM-9C Sidewinder
AIM-9D Sidewinder

AIM-9E Sidewinder

AIM-9F Sidewinder
AIM-9G Sidewinder

AIM-9H Sidewinder
AIM-9J Sidewinder
AIM-9M Sidewinder
AIM-9M-8/9 Sidewinder
AIM-9N Sidewinder
AIM-9P-1/2/3 Sidewinder
AIM-9P-4 Sidewinder
AIM-9P-5 Sidewinder
AIM-9X-2 Sidewinder
AIM-26B Falcon
AIM-54C++ Phoenix
AIM-120A AMRAAM
AIM-120C-4 AMRAAM

AIM-120C-5 AMRAAM

AIM-120C-6 AMRAAM

AIM-120D AMRAAM

APKWS (M151)
APKWS (M282)

AR-1

AR-2

ASN-301

Aspide

ATBIP

BGM-71A TOW - Militech-5
BGM-71B/C TOW/ITOW

BGM-71D TOW - Militech-5

BGM-71E/F TOW 2
BGM-109E- ED

BGM-109E Booster- ED
BGM-109G Gryphon / Tomahaks Blk I (GLCM)
BGM-176C Griffin
C-301

CH-AS-X-13
CIM-10A Bomarc A
CIM-10B Bomarc B

CJ-10K [CH-SSC-9]

CJ-10K (nuclear)

CJ-20/AKD-20

CM-102

Crotale

DF-10/CJ-10

DF-10A

DK-9

FIM-43 Redeye
FIM-43 Redeye Blk II, III
FIM-92 Stinger
FIM-92 Stinger-Post/RMP

FIM-92 Block I Stinger
FIM-92 Block I+ Stinger

FN-6

FN-16
Grom-E1
Grom-E2 (HE)
Grom-E2 (Thermobaric)

HF-7D rocket pod

HF-14 rocket pod

HF-16 rocket pod

HF-25 rocket pod

HJ-8A (optical)

HJ-8

HJ-8A (direct)

HJ-8B

HJ-8C

HJ-8D

HJ-8E

HJ-8F

HJ-8FAE

HJ-8L

HJ-8S

HJ-8H

HQ-1

HQ-2 [CSA]

HQ-2A

HQ-2B

HQ-2J

HQ-6/LY-60

HQ-7/FM-80 [CSA-4]

HQ-7A/FM-90 [CSA-5]

HQ-7B/FM-90 [CSA-7]

HQ-9

HQ-9A

HQ-9B

HQ-10/FL-3000N/AJK-10

HQ-12/KS-1SM

HQ-16A

HQ-16B

HQ-17 Tor-M1

HQ-22

HQ-61B

HQ-64/H-6D

HN-5

HN-5A

HN-5B/-C

HOT-1

HY-1 [CSS-C-2a Silkworm]

HY-1J [CSS-N-2 Mod 1 Safflower]

HY-1A [CSS-N-2 Mod 2 Safflower]

HY-2 [CSS-C-3A Seersucker]

HY-2AII [CSS-C-3b Seersucker]

HY-2B [CSS-C-3c Seersucker]

HY-2G [CSS-C-3d Seersucker]

HY-4 [CSS-C-7 Sadsack]
Hydra M978

Hydra Mk151

Hydra Mk156
IHAWK PPI Phase I
IHAWK PPI Phase II
IHAWK PPI Phase III
IHAWK HMSE/XXXI
Improved Hawk (IHAWK)

K-5M [AA-1a Alkalai]
K-10S [AS-2 Kipper]

K-10SD [AS-2 Kipper]

K-10SDV [AS-2 Kipper]

K-10SN [AS-2 Kipper]

K-10SNB [AS-2 Kipper]
K-10SND [AS-2 Kipper]
K-10SP [AS-2 Kipper]

K-13 [AA-2a Atoll]

Kh-15 [AS-16 Kickback]

Kh-20 [AS-3 Kangaroo]

Kh-22PG Burya
Kh-22PG Burya (Nuclear)

Kh-22PSI Burya
Kh-22M Burya
Kh-22MA Burya
Kh-22MN Burya
Kh-22N Burya
Kh-22NA Burya
Kh-23 Grom [AS-7 Kerry]

Kh-23M Grom [AS-7 Kerry]

Kh-28 [AS-9 Kyle]

Kh-28 [AS-9 Kyle] (Nuclear)

Kh-28M [AS-9 Kyle]

Kh-28M [AS-9 Kyle] (Nuclear)

Kh-38ML (HE/Frag)

Kh-38ML (Penetratrion

Kh-38MA (HE/Frag)

Kh-38MA (Penetratrion)

Kh-38MT (HE/Frag)

Kh-38MT (Penetratrion)
Kh-38MK

Kh-47M2

Kh-50 (unitary)
Kh-50 (cluster)

Kh-55 [AS-15 Kent A]

Kh-55SM [AS-15 Kent B]

Kh-555 [AS-15 Kent C]

Kh-58 [AS-11 Kilter]
Kh-58 [AS-11 Kilter] (Nuclear)
Kh-58U

Kh-58U (Nuclear)
Kh-58USh
Kh-58UShK
Kh-58UShK(IIR)
Kh-59 Ovod [AS-13 Kingbolt]
Kh-59M Ovod-M [AS-18 Kazoo] (Unitary)
Kh-59M Ovod-M [AS-18 Kazoo] (Cluster)
Kh-59M Ovod-M [AS-18 Kazoo] (Nuclear)
Kh-59M2
Kh-59M2A, Kh-59MK Ovod-MK
Kh-59MK2
Kh-59MK2 (Cluster)
Kh-101 (unitary) [AS-23a Kodiak]
Kh-101 (Cluster) [AS-23a Kodiak]
Kh-102 [AS-23b Kodiak]
Kh-BD
Kh-MT
Ks-1 Komet [AS-1 Kennel] early
Ks-1 Komet [AS-1 Kennel] late
KSR-2 [AS-5 Kelt] convencional
KSR-2 [AS-5 Kelt] nuclear
KSR-2M [AS-5a Kelt] convencional
KSR-2M [AS-5a Kelt] nuclear
KSR-5 [AS-6a Kingfish] convencional
KSR-5 [AS-6a Kingfish] nuclear
KSR-5B, KSR-5BM
KSR-5N [AS-6b Kingfish] convencional
KSR-5N [AS-6b Kingfish] nuclear
KSR-5P [AS-6 Kingfish]
KSR-5PM [AS-6 Kingfish]
KSR-11 [AS-5b Kelt]

LJ-21
LRASM
MIM-3 Nike-Ajax
MIM-14A Nike-Hercules
MIM-14B Impr. Nike-Hercules
MIM-14C Impr. Nike-Hercules

MIM-72 Chaparral

MIM-104A/B Patriot
MIM-104A/B Patriot PAC-1
MIM-104C Patriot PAC-2
MIM-104C Patriot PAC-2+
MIM-104D Patriot GEM
MIM-104E Patriot GEM+
MIM-104F Patriot PAC-3
MIM-104F Patriot PAC-3 MSE
NSM

ОТР-23 OKA [SS-23 Spider]

P-15 Termit [SS-N-2a Styx]

P-500 Bazalt - ED

P-1000 Granit

Penguin missile

PL-1

PL-2 [CAA-1]

PL-2A [CAA-1]

PL-2B [CAA-1]

PL-5B

PL-5C

PL-5E

PL-5EII

PL-7

PL-7B

PL-8

PL-8B

PL-8C

PL-9

PL-9C

PL-10

PL-11

PL-12

PL-15

PL-X (PL-20?)

PL-90/TY-90

QW-1

QW-3

QW-4

QW-11

QW-11G

QW-18
R-74M
R-74M2
R-77M
RGM-6 Regulus I
RGM-66 Standard ARM
RGM-84A Harpoon
RGM-84C Harpoon IB
RGM-84D Harpoon IC
RGM-109A Tomahawk Blk I (TLAM-N)
RGM-109B Tomahawk Blk I (TASM)
RGM-109C Tomahawk Blk IIA (TLAM-C)
RGM-109C Tomahawk Blk IIIA (TLAM-C)
RGM-109D Tomahawk Blk IIB (TLAM-D)
RGM-109D Tomahawk Blk IIIB (TLAM-D)
RGM-109E Tactical Tomahawk Blk IV
RGM-109E Tactical Tomahawk Blk Va (Marine Strike Tomahawk)
RIM-2A/B Terrier BW-0/1
RIM-2C Terrier BT-3
RIM-2D Terrier BT-3A
RIM-2D(N) Terrir BT-3A(N)
RIM-2E Terrier HT-3
RIM-2F Terrier HTR-3
RIM-7D Sea Sparrow
RIM-7H NATO Sea Sparrow
RIM-7M NATO Sea Sparrow
RIM-7P NATO Sea Sparrow
RIM-8A Talos
RIM-8B Talos
RIM-8C Talos
RIM-8D Talos
RIM-8C(CW) Talos
RIM-8D(CW) Talos
RIM-8E Unified Talos
RIM-8E Unified Talos (nuclear)
RIM-8F Talos
RIM-8G Unified Talos
RIM-8G Unified Talos (nuclear)
RIM-8J Unified Talos
RIM-8J Unified Talos (nuclear)
RIM-8H Talos ARM
RIM-24A Tartar
RIM-24B Tartar IT
RIM-24C Tartar TRIP
RIM-66A SM1MR Blk II/III
RIM-66A SM1MR Blk IV
RIM-66B SM1MR Blk V
RIM-66C SM2MR Blk I
RIM-66E SM1MR Blk VI
RIM-66E SM1MR Blk VIa
RIM-66E SM1MR Blk VIb
RIM-66G/H/J SM2MR Blk II
RIM-66K SM2MR Blk III
RIM-66L SM2MR Blk IIIA
RIM-66M SM2MR Blk IIIB
RIM-? SM2MR Blk IIIC
RIM-67 SM1ER Blk II/III
SM1ER Blk IV/V
RIM-67B Terrier/SM2ER Blk I
RIM-67C Terrier/SM2ER Blk II
RIM-67D Terrier/SM2ER Blk III
RIM-72C Sea Chaparral
RIM-116A RAM Blk 0
RIM-116B RAM Blk 1
RIM-116B-1 RAM Blk 1A
RIM-116 RAM Blk 2
RIM-156A SM2 Aegis Blk IV
RIM-161B SM3 Blk IA
RIM-161C SM3 Blk IB
RIM-161D SM3 Blk II
RIM-161 SM3 Blk IIA
RIM-162 ESSM
RIM-162 ESSM Blk I
RIM-162 ESSM Blk II
RIM-174 ERAM Blk I
RIM-174 ERAM Blk IA

RVV-AE [AA-12 Adder]

RVV-MD

RVV-SD
SS.11

S-2 Sopka [SSC-2b Samlet]

S-3 Rocket rack
S-3 160mm Rocket
S-5K Rocket (HEAT)
S-5P Rocket (Chaff)
S-8D, S-8DM Rocket (FAE)
S-8DF Rocket (FAE)
S-8P Rocket (Chaff)

S-21M Rocket (HE)
S-21M Rocket (HEAT)
S-24B 240mm Rocket
S-24N 240mm Rocket
S-24BKN 240mm Rocket

S-25-OF 250mm Rocket

S-25F/O/O-PU/TV/IRS/A 250mm Rocket
S-25OFM 250mm Rocket

S-200 Vega [sa-5 Gammon] missile - ED
SLAMRAAM

SWOD Mark 9 Model 1 / ASM-N-2 Bat - Leatherneck / M3

SY-1 [CSS-N-1 Mod 1 Scrubbrush]

SY-2 [CSS-N-5 Sabot]

THAAD

Type 57 rocket

Type 90 rocket

Type 95/QW-2
UGM-109A Tomahawk Blk I (TLAM-N)
UGM-109B Tomahawk Blk I (TASM)
UGM-109C Tomahawk Blk IIA (TLAM-C)
UGM-109C Tomahawk Blk IIIA (TLAM-C)
UGM-109D Tomahawk Blk IIB (TLAM-D)
UGM-109D Tomahawk Blk IIIB (TLAM-D)
UGM-109E Tactical Tomahawk Blk IV
UGM-109E Tactical Tomahawk Blk Va (Marine Strike Tomahawk)

UV-32M1 rocket pod

V-611 missile

YJ-6 [CAS-1 Kraken]

YJ-7 (radar)

YJ-7(EO)

YJ-8, 8A [CSS-N-4 Sardine]

YJ-9, YJ-9E

YJ-9A, YJ-9EA

YJ-9B, YJ-9EB

YJ-12

YJ-12A, YJ-12B

YJ-18, 18A, 18B [CSS-NX-13]

YJ-61

YJ-62

YJ-81

YJ-82

YJ-83 [CSS-N-8 Saccade]

YJ-83K

YJ-91

 

*Naval Weapons

+Torpedoes

45-36N

53-38

53-39

53-65K

61 cm Type 90

A.224

APR-3E

Bliss-Leavitt Mark 1

Bliss-Leavitt Mark 2

Bliss-Leavitt Mark 3

Bliss-Leavitt Mark 4

Bliss-Leavitt Mark 6

Bliss-Leavitt Mark 7

Bliss–Leavitt Mark 8

Bliss-Leavitt Mark 9

ET-46

ET-80

G7a TI Fat I

G7a TI Lut I

G7a TI Lut II

G7a TIü

G7a TIü Lut II

G7e TII

G7e TIII

G7es TV

G7es TXI

Howell

Mark 10

Mark 11

Mark 12

Mark 13

Mk14 Mod 0
Mk14 Mod 3

Mk15 Mod 3

Mk16 Mod 0
Mk16 Mod 1

Mk21 Mod 2

Mk24 Fido

Mk27 Mod 0

Mk27 Mod 4

Mk28

Mk32

Mk34 Mod 1

Mk35

Mk37 Mod 0/1
Mk37 Mod 2/3
Mk39
Mk45 ASTOR
Mk46 Mod 0
Mk46 Mod 2
Mk46 Mod 5 (NEARTIP)
Mk46 Mod 5A(S)
Mk46 Mod 5A(SW)
Mk48 Mod 1
Mk48 Mod 3
Mk48 Mod 4
Mk48 Mod 5 ADCAP
Mk48 Mod 6 ADCAP
Mk48 Mod 7 CBASS
Mk50 Barracuda
Mk54

RAT-52
Short Mark 7

TE-2-01

TEST-71M [E53-71]

TEST-71MK

Type 12

Type 89

Type 91

Type 92

Type 93

Type 95

Type 97

Type 97 light weight torpedo (G-RX4)

Yu-1

Yu-1B

Yu-1C

Yu-2

Yu-3

Yu-3A

Yu-3B

Yu-3BG

Yu-4A

Yu-4B

Yu-6

Yu-7A

Yu-7B

Yu-7C

Yu-8

Yu-9

Yu-10

Yu-11

Yu-12

Whitehead

Whitehead Mark 1

Whitehead Mark 1B

Whitehead Mark 2

Whitehead Mark 2C

Whitehead Mark 3

Whitehead Mark 5

Air Torpedoes:
45-35-AV-A
45-54VT
45-56NT
Mk13 Mod 10
Mk21 Mod 2
Mk24 Fido
Mk32
Mk34 Mod 1
Mk41
Mk43
Mk44
Mk46 Mod 0
Mk46 Mod 2
Mk46 Mod 5 (NEARTIP)
Mk46 Mod 5A(S)
Mk46 Mod 5A(SW)
Mk50 Barracuda
Mk54
RAT-52/52M
 

*ASW Weapons:

+ Ahead Throw / anti-submarine missile system

82R Vikhr

90R projectile

91RE1

91RTE2

Bofors 375mm anti submarine rockets

CJ-1 ASW weapon

CY-1/-2
double Squid

Elma ASW-600

Hong Sang Eo

Malafon

MILAS
M108 Weapon Alpha
Mk8/10 Terne III
Mk10/11 Hedgehog
Mk15 Hedgehog

Mousetrap (weapon)

Ikara (missile)

Limbo (weapon)

Metel Anti-Ship Complex

RBU (RSB-12)

RBU 260 (RGB-260)

RBU 260 (RSB-12)

RBU 1000 Smerch-3 (RGB-10)

RBU 1200 Uragan (RSB-12)

RGB-10 (РГБ-10) rocket

RGB-12 projectile

RGB-60 projectile

RPK-1 Vikhr

RPK-2 Vyuga

RPK-6 Vodopad

RPK-7 Veter

RPK-9 Medvedka

RUR-4 Weapon Alpha

RUR-5A ASROC Mod 3
RUR-5A ASROC Mod 4

RUM-139B Vertical Launch ASROC
RUM-139C Vertical Launch ASROC

Type 07 Vertical Launch Anti-submarine rocket

Type 65 (Type 62 proj)

Type 75 (Type 75 proj)/WHH-002

UUM-44 SUBROC

Yu-8

WHH-001 (Type 81 proj)

WHH-003 (Type 81 proj)

WHH-004

 

+ASW Torpedoes

18" Mark 30 torpedo

A.244

Advanced Light Torpedo Shyena
APR-1 Kondor
APR-2 Yastreb
APR-2M Yasteb-M
APR-3 Orel
APR-3E Orel-M
AT-1
AT-1M/1MV
AT-2
AT-2M
AT-2U
AT-2UM
Chung Sang Eo Torpedo

Mark 24 Mine

Mark 32
Mk34 Mod 1

Mk43

Mk44

Mk46 Mod 0
Mk46 Mod 2/Mod 4
Mk46 Mod 5/Mod 6 (NEARTRIP)
Mk46 Mod 5A(S)
Mk46 Mod 5A(SW)

Mk50 Barracuda

Mk54
Mk54 Mod1
MPT-1 Kolbri
MPT-1M Kolibri

MU90 Impact
RAT-52/52M

Sting Ray (torpedo)

Type 12 torpedo

Type 97 light weight torpedo (G-RX4)
UMGT-1/AT-3 Orlan
UMGT-1M/AT-3M
VTT-1 Strizh

Yu-7 torpedo


+Depth Charges

BB-1

BM-1

GB-100
K-PLAN-NK
KAB-250-100PL Zagon
KAB-PL
Mk9
Mk14
Mk-14
Mk-53
Mk-54
Mk-82 DC
MPLAB-100
PLAB-10K
PLAB-50
PLAB-100
PLAB-250-120 Lastochka
PLAB-MK

Type 62 (Large)

Type 62 (Small)
 

*Land Systems

+Anti-personal Mines

Abwehrflammenwerfer 42 flamethrower mine

BLU-43 Dragontooth mine

BLU-92/B mine

DM-39 mine

FOG-1 flamethrower mine

Glasmine 43

HB 876 mine

Glasmine 43 mine

Gravel mine

L10 Ranger Anti-Personnel mine

M2 mine

M14 mine

M16 mine

M18 Claymore mine

M86 Pursuit Deterrent Munition

MON-50 mine

MON-90 mine

MON-100 mine

MON-200 mine

MRUD mine

No 6 AP mine

No 7 Mk1 Dingbat mine

OZM-3/-4/-72 mines

PFM-1 mine

PMD-6/-7/-57 mine

PMN-1/-2/-3/-4 mine

PMP (mine)

PMZ-40 mine

POMD-1 mine

POMZ/-2/-2M mine

PTM-3 mine

S-Mine

Schu-mine 42

Stock mine

Type 3 mine

Type 93 mine

X-200 incendiary mine

XM-54 mine

 

+ Anti-tank / Area Denay Mines

AT-2

B-Stabmine

Behelfs-Schützenmine S.150

BLU-14 mine

BLU-91/B mine

DM-11 mine

Flachmine 17

HB 876 mine

Hohl-Sprung mine 4672

Holzmine 42

L9 Bar Mine

LPZ mine

M5 mine

M19 mine

M21 mine

M24 mine

M93 Hornet mine

MIFF mine

MM-1 Minimore

Mk 2 mine

Mk 3 mine

Mk 4 mine

Mk 5 mine

Mk 7 mine

MPM (mine)

MUSA mine

MUSPA mine

T-4 (mine)

T-IV mine

Tellermine 29

Tellermine 35

Tellermine 42

Tellermine 43

TM-35 mine

TM-39 mine

TM-44 mine

TM-46 mine

ТМ-57 mine

TM-72 mine

TM-73 mine

TM-83 mine

TM-89 mine

TMB-1,-2, TMSB mines

TMD-40 mine

TMD-44, -B mines

TMK-2 mine

Topfmine

Type 63 AT mine

Type 96 mine

Type 99 mine

Panzer stab 43

Pappmine

PARM 1/2 mine

PM-60 mine

PMZ-40

PTM-3

Riegel mine 43

SATM mine

Selectable Lightweight Attack Munition

YaM-5 box mine

 

+Rocket Launchers

LAND-LGR4

MLHS

 

Sea Systems

*Naval Mine

AG/AGSB
AGDM-2M Lira (contact)
AGDM-2M Lira (Acoustic)
AMAG 1

AMD-1-500

AMD-1-1000
AMD-2-500
AMD-2-1000
AMD-2M
AMD-4-500M
AMD-4-1000
APM
APDMB-1
APDMB-2
B-36

B-38

B-40
CDM

Chen-0 500

Chen-0 1000

Chen-1 500

Chen-1 1000

Chen-2 500

Chen-2 1000

Chen-2A 500

Chen-2A 1000

Chen-2B 500

Chen-2B 1000

Chen-3 500

Chen-3 1000

Chen-3A 500

Chen-3A 1000

Chen-4 120

Chen-4 270

Chen-5, -5A

Chen-6/MTC-06

EM-57

GBU-62
IGDM-500
IGDM-1000

KB-1/-3

Mao-1

Mao-1A

Mao-1B

Mao-2

Mao-3

Mao-4

Mao-4A

Mao-4B

Mao-5 450

Mao-5 533/MQM-05
MAV-1

MDM-1
MDM-2
MDM-3
MDM-4
MDM-5
Mk6
Mk10 Mod 5
Mk10 Mod 6/8
Mk12 Mod 1/4
Mk13 Mod 1/5
Mk16 Mod 1
Mk16 Mod 2
Mk19
Mk25 Mod 0
Mk25 Mod 1/3
Mk25 Mod 2
Mk26
Mk26 Mod 1
Mk26 Mod 2
Mk26 Mod 3
Mk36 Mod 0/1
Mk36 Mod 2
Mk36 Mod 3
Mk36 DST Mod 3
Mk36 DTS Mod 4-7
Mk39
Mk40 DST Mod 3
Mk40 DTS Mod 4-7
Mk41 DTS mod 3
Mk41 DTS Mod 4-7
Mk49 Mod 0
Mk49 Mod 1
Mk49 Mod 2
Mk50
Mk51
Mk52 Mod 0
Mk52 Mod 1
Mk52 Mod 2
Mk52 Mod 3
Mk52 Mod 4
Mk52 Mod 5
Mk52 Mod 6
Mk52 Mod 7
Mk52 Mod 11
Mk52 Mod 12
Mk52 Mod 13
Mk53
Mk55 Mod 0
Mk55 Mod 1
Mk55 Mod 2
Mk55 Mod 3
Mk55 Mod 4
Mk55 Mod 5
Mk55 Mod 6
Mk55 Mod 7
Mk55 Mod 11
Mk55 Mod 12
Mk55 Mod 13
Mk56
Mk57
Mk59 DST Mod 3
Mk59 DTS mod 4-7

Mk60 CAPTOR
Mk60 CAPTOR Mod 1
Mk62 Mod 1
Mk62 Mod 2
Mk62 Mod 3
Mk63 Mod 1
Mk63 Mod 2
Mk63 Mod 3
Mk64 Mod 1
Mk64 Mod 2
Mk64 Mod 3
Mk64J Mod 0
Mk64J Mod 3
Mk65 Series
Mk65 Mod 0
Mk65 Mod 1
Mk65 Mod 3
Mk67 Sub-Lauched Movile Mine

MTPK-1
MTPK-2

PDM-4

Piao-1, - 1A

Piao-2

PMR-2

PMT-1 (ATM)
RM-1
RMK-1
RVM
Serpei

Te-1/MGT-01

Te-2-I

Te-5/MQT-5

UDM
UDM-2
UDM-500/UDM-3
UGM
UGDM
UGDM-500
UKSM
UVM [Cluster Gulf]
 

*Special Weapons (NBQ)
+ Bombs
7U-31

20Mt Free-fall bomb
BOAR

H524-23

Kuang Biao-1
Mk5
Mk6
Mk7/B7 Thor
Mk8/B8 Elsie
Mk12/B12 Brok
Mk14
Mk15
Mk16
Mk17
Mk18 SOB
Mk21
Mk24
Mk27/B27
Mk28/B28
Mk36/B36
Mk39/B39
Mk41/B61
Mk43/B43
Mk53/B53
Mk57/B57
B61
B61 Mod 11
B61 Mod 12
B83
Mk90 Betty
Mk81
Mk101 LuLu
Mk105 Hotponint (W34)

Project 639

Project 2923
RDS-1 [Joe-1]
RDS-3 Maria
RDS-4T Tatyana (Iz 407N?)
RDS-5
RDS-6S Sloyka
RDS-27
RDS-37 Ivan
RDS-44
RDS-49
RN-24
RN-25 (8U69)
RN-28
RN-30
RN-32
RN-40 (8U64)
RN-41
RN-42
Type 245N, 246N
 

+ Special mines (Land)

Area Denial Artillery Munition (ADAM)

M1 chemical mine

M23 chemical mine

Medium Atomic Demolition Munition

Remote Anti-Armor Mine System

Special Atomic Demolition Munition

T-4 Atomic Demolition Munition

Volcano mine system


+Special mines (Sea)
M57/B57
B-90
Mk-90 Betty
Mk-101 Lulu
RN-35
RYu-1 Scalp (8F48)
RYu-2 Skat (8F59)
 

*Other

9K114 launcher

9M114 launcher

9M120 launcher
101KS-N atoll targering pod

AAQ-8 IRCM Pod
AAQ-13 Nav Pod
AAQ-14 LANTIRN tgt pod
AAQ-14 Enhanced LANTIRN tgt pod

AAQ-19 Sharpshooter tgt pod
AAQ-10 Pathfinder nav pod
AAQ-25 LTS tgt pod
AAQ-28(V)1 Litening II tgt pod

AAQ-28(V)2 Litening II tgt pod

AAQ-28(V)3 Litening II ER tgt pod

AAQ-28(V)4 Litening II AT tgt pod

AAQ-28(V)7/8 Litening SE tgt pod
AAQ-30 Hawkeye tgt pod

AAQ-32 IFTS tgt pod
AAQ-33 Sniper XR tgt pod

AAR-45 LANA nav pod

AAR-49 LANA nav pod

AAR-50 LANA nav pod

AAS-35 Pave Penny LST tgt pod
AAS-38 tgt pod

AAS-38A tgt pod

AAS-38B tgt pod

AAS-46 Nite Hawk tgt pod
AES-1 ALMDS minehunting pod

AKK-802K guidance pod
ALE-2 chaff pod
ALE-25 chaff rocket pod
ALE-30 chaff pod
ALE-32 chaff pod
ALE-37A chaff pod
ALE-38 chaff pod
ALE-41 chaff pod
ALE-43 chaff pod
ALE-44 chaff/Flare pod
ALQ-31, 31A spot jamming ECM pod
ALQ-31B/ALQ-36 spot jamming ECM-pod
ALQ-36 defensive ECM pod
ALQ-39 chaff bouy
ALQ-67 defensive ECM pod
ALQ-71(V)1 defensive ECM pod

ALQ-71(V)2 defensive ECM pod
ALQ-71(V)3 defensive ECM pod
ALQ-71(V)4 defensive ECM pod
ALQ-72(V) defensive ECM pod
ALQ-75 defensive ECM pod
ALQ-76 spot jamming pod
ALQ-76 Upgr.spot jamming pod
ALQ-78 ES pod
ALQ-80 defensive ECM pod
ALQ-81 defensive ECM pod
ALQ-83 defensive ECM pod
ALQ-87(V)1 defensive ECM pod
ALQ-87(V)2 defensive ECM pod
ALQ-87(V)3 defensive ECM pod
ALQ-87(V)4 defensive ECM pod
ALQ-88 defensive ECM pod
ALQ-99 spot jamming pod
ALQ-99A spot jamming pod
ALQ-99B/C spot jamming pod
ALQ-99D spot jamming pod
ALQ-99F spot jammer
ALQ-99J offensive jamming pod

ALQ-101(V)1 defensive ECM pod

ALQ-101(V)3 defensive ECM pod
ALQ-101(V)4 defensive ECM pod
ALQ-101(V)6 defensive ECM pod
ALQ-101(V)8 defensive ECM pod
ALQ-101(V)9 defensive ECM pod
ALQ-101(V)10 defensive ECM pod

ALQ-102 defensive ECM pod
ALQ-119(V) Long body defensive ECM pod
ALQ-119(V) Short body defensive ECM pod

ALQ-119(V) Medium body defensive ECM pod
ALQ-120 defensive ECM pod
ALQ-123 IRCM pod
ALQ-131 (Shadow) defensive ECM pod
ALQ-131 (Deep) defensive ECM pod
ALQ-131 Block II defensive ECM pod
ALQ-131A defensive ECM pod
ALQ-131 (Shadow) defensive ECM pod
ALQ-133 Quick Look II ES pod
ALQ-144 IRCM pod

ALQ-147 IRCM pod

ALQ-149 comm jamm  pod
ALQ-157 IRCM pod
ALQ-162 defensive ECM pod
ALQ-164 defensive ECM pod
ALQ-165 ASPJ defensive ECM pod
ALQ-167 spot jamming pod
ALQ-167 (Upgr.) spot jamming pod
ALQ-176 spot jamming pod
ALQ-184(V)1 defensive ECM pod
ALQ-184(V)2 defensive ECM pod
ALQ-184(V)9 defensive ECM pod
ALQ-188 defensive ECM pod
ALQ-190 AIRBOC
ALQ-211(V)9 defensive ECM pod
ALQ-228/231 Intrepid Tiger II comm jamming pod
ALQ-248 AOEW ES pod
ALQ-249 NGJ-MB spot jamming pod

ALT-2 spot jamming pod
APK-9 Tekon guidance pod
APP-22MS Avtomat-3 chaff disperser
APP-46TD avionics pod

APU-170

APU-6 launcher

APU-68

APU-73
ARC-235 FACE comm relay pod
ARQ-56 ATARS sensor pod
ASD-11 TARS recon pod
ASD-12 SHARP recon pod
ASQ-173 LST targering pod
ASQ-213 HTS ES pod
ASQ-213 HTS R5 ES pod
ASQ-213 HTS R6 ES pod
ASQ-213 HTS R7 ES pod
ASQ-228 AT-FLIR targeting pod
ASQ-235 AMNS minehunting pod
ASQ-236 Dragon´s Eye radar pod
ASW-55 guiadance pod
ATsU-1 ES pod
ATsU-2 ES pod
AUTs-30-03 ES pod
AUTOCAT comm relay pod
AVD-5 recon pod
AVQ-9 Pave Light tgt pod
AVQ-10 Pave Knife tgt pod
AVQ-11 Pave Sword tgt pod
AVQ-12 Pave Spot tgt pod
AVQ-14 Pave Arrow tgt pod
AVQ-23 Pave Strike tgt pod
AVQ-26 Pave Tack tgt pod
AVQ-27 tgt pod
AWG-16 guidance pod
AWW-7,-12 guidance pod
AWW-9 guidance pod
AWW-13 guidance pod
AXQ-14 guidance pod
B-8 rocket pod (chaff)
BD-4-USK-B

BM/KG 8601 defensive ECM pod

BM/KG 8605 defensive ECM pod

BOZ-100 pod

BRU-42HS

BRU-42LS
Comet IR decoy pod
D´Recon Pod
DB-100 recon pod

Delta guidance pod
ED´recon pod
Efrin-1M recon pod
F-9120 ARS recon pod

FT-600 drop tank
G-139 recon pod
Gorgon Stare recon pod
I-220/KE targeting pod
K-10SP offensive jammer drone

K/JDC-01 targeting pod

K/JDC-01A targeting pod

K/PZS-01H targeting pod
Ka radar targeting pod

KA-112A recon pod

KG-300G defensive ECM pod

KG-600 defensive ECM pod

KG-800 escort jammer pod

KG-900G defensive ECM pod
Kh-22SP offensive jammer drone
Kingal Pod
KKR-1 recon pod
KKR-1/2 recon pod
KKR-1/54 recon pod

KKR-1/T recon pod
KKR-1M recon pod

KKR-1T/2 recon pod

KKR-2A recon pod
KKR-2E recon pod
KKR-2P recon pod
KKR-2Sh recon pod
KKR-2T recon pod
KKR-4 recon pod

KL-609A defensive ECM pod

KL-700, 700A, -700B ES pod

KMGU launcher
Konteiner 1 escort jammer pod
Konteiner 2 chaff pod
Konteiner SM
KRK-UO RWR pod

KS-146B recon pod

KZ-900 ELINT pod
L-021 Ethnografia ES pod
L-080/81 Fantasmagoria-A/B ES pod
L-086 Vyuga ES pod
L-090 Progress-N ES Pod
L-150NU ES pod
L-166S1 IR jamming pod
L-175 Khibiny defensive ECM pod
L-175VSh, L-175VU spot jammer pod
L-203 Gardeniya-F1UE def ECM pod
L-265 Khibiny-M defensive ECM pod
L-370 Omul defensive ECM pod
L-370-3S Omul defensive ECM pod
L-420 Khibiny-U defensive ECM pod

L-700 Tarantula standoff ECM pod
LANTIRN ER Nav Pod
LANTIRN ER tgt Pod
LAU-10 Zunni chaff rocket pod

LAU-131

LAU-68

LAU-88
Legion IRST pod

Litening G4 tgt pod

LIP-06 targering pod

LJ-21 Guidance Pod

LUU-19 Flare

LUU-2 Flare

M129 chaff bomb
M260 launcher

M272 launcher

M279 launcher
M-400 recon pod
Mettel ES pod
MJU-1/B charr pod
MP-410 Pod

MSP-418K defensive ECM pod
MX-346 chaff pod
MX-353 chaff pod
MX-900 chaff pod
´N´Recon pod
PA-10 recon pod

PC-1AY 12.7mm gun pod

PC-2A 23mm gun pod
Phantasmagoria EW pod

PTB-1150 fuel tank

PTB-800 fuel tank
QRC-80-01 def ECM pod
QRC-84-02 IRCM pod
´R´ recon pod
Richmond MMSA recon pod
S-13ALTs decoy rocket pod
Sea TRIM targering pod

Shpil-2M recon pod

Sky Shadow Pod (Tornado)

Sniper ATP-SE tgt pod
SP-14 Prozhektor-1 targeting pod
SPS-12 Tangazh recon pode
SPS-141 defensive ECM pod
SPS-141MVG defensive ECM pod 

Spear radar Pod

Standoff Jammer Pod (PLAN,PLAF)

SLAR reconnaissance pod (PLAF)
´T´ recon pod
Talon HAT IRST pod
TARPS Recon pod
TARPS-DI recon pod
TARPS-CD recon pod

Thangazh recon pod
UB-16-57 chaff rocket pod
UB-32-57 chaff rocket pod
UKR-OE recon pod
UKR-RL recon pod
UKR-RT recon pod
UPD-4 ER/DL SAR recon pod
UPD-8/9 SAR recon pod
UZV-1/2 IRCM pod

YINGS III Model 330 targeting pod

YINGS III Model 360 targeting pod
ZSQ-1 guidance pod

 

 

To complete models check unofficial list:

http://forums.eagle.ru/showthread.php?t=116893


Edited by Silver_Dragon
  • Thanks 1

More news to the front

My Rig: AMD Ryzen 7 1800X Eight-Core  3.60 GHz / Crosshair VI Hero / Corsair H115i / 48 GB DDR4 RAM Vergance RGB Pro / GTX-1080 8 GB RAM / HD 1Tb / SSD 2Tb/2x1Tb / Warthog / 2 MDF / TFPR / Track Ir V / Logitech G633

DCS: Roadmap (unofficial): https://forums.eagle.ru/showthread.php?t=116893

DCS: List of Vacant models: https://forums.eagle.ru/showthread.php?p=4076891#post4076891

Silver_Dragon Youtube

Link to comment
Share on other sites

+That post has a English translator from russian post on 3D section forum. (I add the DCS: W 3D model with require updated 3D models and / or better texture).

http://forums.eagle.ru/showthread.php?t=7689

 

Quote

In this list there are models that can be taken for execution, having informed the forum or email me on which model is preparing for development.

 

Bold italics model on which is currently being worked or planned by ED, Partners and 3rd parties.

on BLUE models complete (await release).

on RED/YELLOW models last updated (cyclic)

on GREEN LOMAC / FC / Ka-50 / A-10C to need update.

 

Model has clearly discharged in the project or released disappear from the list (to release model list, check: Here)

 

+Ships

- Military

*Carriers / Light Carriers / Helo Carriers

Amagi-class (Akagi)

ARA Veinticinco de Mayo (V-2) - RAZBAM

Ark Royal-class

Argus-class

Audacious-class

Avenger-class

Béarn-class

Bogue-class

Casablanca-class

Centaur-class

Chitose-class

Colossus-class

Commandant Teste-class seaplane carrier

Commencement Bay-class
Coral Sea class (CV-43) (1985)

Courageous-class

Dristigheten-class seaplane carrier

Eagle-class

Empire ship CAM-class

Enterprise-class (CVN-65)
Enterprise-class (CVN-65) (1982)

Essex-class (CV-13/-17/CVS-32/36/-37/-40/-45/-47/CVA-21/-10/-12/-15/-18/-20/-33/-34/39/-9/-11/-14/-16/-19/-31/-38)

Forrestal-class (CVA-59/CVA-60/CVA-61/CVA-62)- HeatBlur

Graf Zeppelin-class

Gerald R. Ford-class (CVN-78 - 82)

Giuseppe Miraglia-class seaplane carrier

Glorious-class

Graf Zeppelin-class

Hannover-class

Hermes-class

Hiyō-class

Hōshō-class

Illustrious-class

Implacable-class

Independence-class

Invincible-class - RAZBAM

Kitty Hawk-class (CVN-63/-64/-66)

John F. Kennedy-class

Lexington-class

Long Island-class

Majestic-class

Nairana-class
Nimitz-class (CVN-68/-69/-70)

Rapana class (Merchant aircraft carrier)

Midway-class

Project 1143.4 Admiral Gorshkov

Project 1143.3 Novorossiysk

Project 1143 Kiev

Project 1123 Moskva - RAZBAM

Ranger-class
Ronald Reagan-class (CVN-76/-77)

Saipan-class

Sangamon-class

Shōkaku-class

Taiyō-class

Type 001 / Ex-Russian Project 1143.5 [Kuznetsov] - Dekka
Type 002 [Kuznetsov Mod]

Type 003

Yorktown-class - Miltech 5

Unicorn-class

Unryū-class

Wasp class

Zuihō-class

 

*Battleships

Almirante Latorre-class

Andrea Doria-class

Bismarck-class

Bretagne-class

Colorado-class

Conte di Cavour-class

Courbet-class

Dunkerque-class

Fusō-class

Gangut-class

Iowa-class
Iowa-class (1950)
Iowa-class (1967)
Iowa-class (1982)

Iron Duke-class

Ise-class

King George V-class

Kongō-class

Littorio-class

Minas Geraes-class

Nagato-class

Nelson-class

Nevada-class

New Mexico-class

New York-class

North Carolina-class

Pennsylvania-class

Richelieu-class

Queen Elizabeth-class

Revenge-class

Rivadavia-class

Schlesien (1939)

South Dakota-class

Tennessee-class
Tirpizt (Biskmark variant).

Wyoming-class

Yamato-class

 

*BattleCruisers

Alaska-class

Admiral-class

Courageous class

Deutschland-class

Indefatigable class

Invincible class

Kongō class
Lion class

Moltke class

Renown-class

Scharnhorst-class

 

*Cruisers (CL/CLAA/CLG/CA/CG/CGN)

Admiral Hipper-class

Admiral Hipper (Second Group)-class

Admiral Nakhimov-class

Agano-class

Albany-class

Almirante Cervera-class

Almirante Grau-class

Aoba-class

Arethusa-class (1934)

Asama-class

Atlanta-class

Bahia-class

Baltimore-class
Bainbridge-class
Belknap-class

Blas de Lezo-class

Boston-class

Bistrița-class

Birmingham class

Brooklyn-class
Bunker Hill-class
Bunker Hill (CMP)-class

C-class

Canarias-class
California-class

Capitani Romani-class

Cleveland-class
Cleveland-class (Talos)
Cleveland-class (Talos Cmd)
Cleveland-class (Terrier)
Cleveland-class (Terrier Cmd)

Condottieri-class

County-class

Crown Colony-class

Chao Ho-class

Danae-class

De Ruyter (1935)
Des Mines-class

Deutschland-class

Dido-class

Duguay-Trouin-class

Duquesne-class

Emden-class

Emerald-class

Furutaka-class

Gazelle-class

Giussano-class

Giuseppe Garibaldi-class

Hawkins-class

Holland-class

Java-class

Katori-class

Kirov-class

Königsberg-class

Kuma-class

La Galissonnière-class

Leander-class (1931)
Leahy-class

Leipzig-class
Long Beach-class

Long Beach-class (1983)

Minotaur-class (1943)

Mogami-class

Myōkō-class

Nagara-class

New Orleans-class

Northampton-class

Nürnberg-class

Omaha-class
Oregon city-class

Ōyodo-class

Pensacola-class

Peyk-i Şevket-class

Project 1164 Atlant

Project 1144M Admiral Nakhimov (ex-Kalinin) (2022)

Project 1144.2 Pyotr Velikiy - RAZBAM

Project 1144.2 Admiral Nakhimov (ex-Kalinin)

Project 1144.2 Admiral Lazarev (Ex-Frunze)

Project 1144 Admiral Ushakov (Ex-Kirov)

Project 1134BF Azov

Project 1134B Berkrut B [Kara]

Project 1134A Berkrut A [Kresta II]

Project 1134 Berkut [Kresta I]

Project 70E Dzerzhinsky

Project 68bis Sverdlov

Project 68K Chapayev

Project 58 [Kynda]

Project 26, 26bis (1953)

Providence-class

Portland-class

San Giorgio-class

Sendai-class

Suffren-class

Svetlana-class

Takao-class

Tenryū-class
Ticonderoga (II)-class

Tone-class

Town-class (1936)

Trento-class
Truxtun-class

Type 055 [Renhai]

Undine (1942)-class

Veinticinco de Mayo-class
Virginia (i) Class
Worcester-class

York-class

Zara-class

 

*Destroyers(DD/DL/DDG)

Allen M. Sumner-class
Allen M. Sumner FRAM II-class

Arleigh Burke Flight III-class
Arleigh Burke Flight IIA Technology Inserion-class
Arleigh Burke Flight IIA Restart-class
Arleigh Burke Flight IIA-class

Arleigh Burke Flight I,II-class

Charles F. Adams-class
Coontz-class
Decatur-class

Farragut (1958)-class

Fletcher DDE-class
Fletcher (1950)-class
Fletcher (DASH)-class
Fletcher FRAM II-class

Forrest Sherman-class
Forrest Sherman (ASW Refit)-class

Gearing DDE-class
Gearing (1950)-class
Gearing FRAM I-class
Gearing FRAM II-class
Gyatt-class

HMS Birmingham (D86) (Type 42) - RAZBAM
Improved Spruance-class

Kidd-class
Mitscher-class

Mitscher (1968)-class
Norfolk-Class

Project 1155.1 Adm. Chabanenko [Udaloy II]

Project 1155, 1155R Udaloy - RAZBAM

Project 01090 [Mod Kashin] (1995)

Project 956A Sarych [Mod Sovremennyy]

Project 956 Sarych Sovremennyy - RAZBAM

Project 61E Provornnyy [Mod Kashin]

Project 61M, MP [Mod Kashin]

Project 61 [Kashin]

Project 57A Gnevny [Kanin]

Project 57bis [Krupny]

Project 56K, 56A [Kotlin SAM]

Project 56PLO [Kotlin]

Project 56 [Kotlin]

Project 56U [Mod Kildin]

Project 56EM, 56M [Kildin]

Project 41 Neustrashimy [Tallin]

Project 31 [Mod Skory]

Project 30bis [Skory]

Project 30K [Ognevoy]

Russian Project 956E [Sovremenny III] (PLAN)

Russian Project 956EM [Sovremenny II] (PLAN)

Russian Project 956E [Sovremenny I] (PLAN)

Spruance-class

Type 052D [Luyang III]

Type 052 [Luhu]

Type 051B [Luhai] (2016)

Type 051B [Luhai]

Type 051C [Luzhou]

Type 051DT [Luda IV]

Type 051G [Luda III]

Type 051 [Luda II]

Type 051Z [Luda I]

Type 051D [Luda I]

Type 051 [Luda I]

Type 6607/Type 7/ Ex-Russian Project 7 [Gordy]

Type 1936B-class

Type 1936A(Mob)-class

Type 1936A(Narvik)-class

Type 1936 (Roeder)-class
Type 1934 (Maass)-class

Zumwalt-class

 

*Frigates/Escort Destroyer (FF/FFG/DE)

Broke-Class
Bronstein-Class
Claud Jones-Class
Constitution-class
Dealey-Class
Evans-Class
Garcia-Class
Knox-Class
Project 22350 Adm. Gorshkov

Project 1135.6R Grigorovich [Krivak V]

Project 1154 Yastreb [Neustrashimy]

Project 1135.2 [Krivak IV]

Project 1135.1 Nerey [Krivak III]

Project 1135M Burevestnik-M [Krivak II]

Project 1135 Burevestnik [Krivak I]

Project 42 [Kola]

Rezky [Krivak] frigate

Rothesay frigate - RAZBAM

Type 21 frigate - RAZBAM

Type 22 Brach 2 frigate - RAZBAM

Type 22 Brach 3 frigate - RAZBAM

Type 23 - RAZBAM

Type 054 [Jiangkai I]

Type 053H1G [Jianghu I Upgrade] (2007)

Type 053H3 [Jiangwei II]

Type 053H1G [Jianghu I Mod]

Type 053H2G [Jiangwei I]

Type 053H2 [Jianghu III]

Type 053H1Q [Jianghu II]

Type 053H1 [Jianghu I]

Type 053H [Jianghu I]

Type 053K [Jiangdong]

Type 65 [Jiangnan]

Type 6601/Type 1/ Ex-Russian Project 50 [Riga]

 

*Corvettes(FFL/LCS)

Freedom-class
Independence-class

PA-class
Project 22800 Karakurt

Project 22160

Project 21631 Buyan-M

Project 21630 Buyan

Project 20386

Project 20385 Gremyaschiy

Project 20381 Soobrazitelny [Steregushchiy II]

Project 20380 Steregushchiy

Project 1166.1K [Gepard II]

Project 1166.1 [Gepard I]

Project 1159 [Koni]

Project 1124MEh and 1124MU [Grisha V]

Project 1124K [Grisha IV]

Project 1124M, P1124 [Grisha III]

Project 1124P [Grisha II]

Project 1124 Albatros [Grisha I]

Project 159M [Mod Petya I]

Project 159A [Petya II]

Project 159 [Petya I]

Project 50 Gornostay [Riga]

Project 35M [Mirka II]

Project 35 [Mirka I]

Type 056A [Jiangdao]

Type 056 [Jiangdao]

 

*Patrol Boats

Asheville-class
Cylone-class
Flagstaff-class

Haizhui

Mark VI-class

Patrol Boat Generic
PBR-class
Project 22460 Rubin

Project 22100 Ocean

Project 21980 Grachonok

Project 1400 Grif [Zhuk]

Project 1241RE [Pauk II]

Project 1241.2, 1241.2P Molniya 2 [Pauk I]

Project 02510

Project 02065 Vikhr III [Bogomol]

Project 205PE [Slepen]

Project 205M, 205P [Stenka]

Project 204 [Poti]

Project 201T [SO I]

Project 201M [SO I]

Project 201 [SO I]

Project 122bis [Kronstadt] Series II

Project 122bis [Kronstadt] Series I

Project OD200 [MO V]
Swift (i)-class
Tucumcary-class

Type 55A [Shantou]

Type 53A [Huangpu]

Type 52/52A

Type 037IS [Haiqing]

Type 037I, 037ID [Haijiu]

Type 037 [Hainan]

Type 6604/Type 4/Ex-Russian Project 122bis [Kronstadt] Series II

 

*Missile ships / Patrol Ships / Torpedo Boats

Ex-Russian Project 183 [P-6] (PLAN)

Ex-Russian Project 123bis [P-4] (PLAN)

Ex-Russian Project 123K [P-4] (PLAN)

KFK-class
KUj-class
LAT-class
LS 1 group-class
MAL I-class
MAL Ia-class
MAL II-class
Pegasus-class

Project 1331M [Parchim II]

Project 1241.8 Molniya

Project 1241.1M, 1241.1MR [Tarantul III]

Project 1241.1T [Tarantul II]

Project 1241, 1241.1 [Tarantul I]

Project 1240 Uragan [Sarancha]

Project 1239 Sivuch [Dergach] [Vora] - RAZBAM

Project 1234.7 [Nanuchka IV]

Project 1234.1 [Nanuchka III]

Project 1234 Ovod [Nanuchka I]

Project 1145.1 Sokol [Mukha]

Project 1141 [Babochka]

Project 206MR Vikhr’ [Matka]

Project 206ER [Mol]

Project 206M Shtorm [Turya]

Project 206 [Shershen]

Project 205U, 205ER [Osa II]

Project 205 Tsunami [Osa I]

Project 183R [Komar]

Project 133 Antares [Muravey]

Project 183 [P-6/8/10]

Project 123K [P-4]

Project 123bis [P-4]

Project 200 [P-2]

S 2 group-class
S 6 group-class
S 10 group-class
S 14 group-class
S 18 group-class
S 26 group-class
S 30 group-class
S 38 group-class
S 170 group-class
S 701 group-class
SAT-class

TA 9 class

Type 021 Version A/B Missile boat

Type 62I [Shanghai III]

Type 62 [Shanghai II]

Type 62 [Shanghai I]

Type 22 [Houbei]

Type 037II [Houjian]

Type 037IG [Houxin]

Type 21 [Hola]

Type 27IIB [Huzhou]

Type 24/EM1A [Houku]

Type 6621/Type 21 [Huangfeng]/ Russian Project 205 Moskit [Osa I]

Type 6623/Type 23/ Ex-Russian Project 183R [Komar]

Type 25/26 [Huchuan]

Type 1939 TB-class

Type 1937 TB-class

Type 1935 TB-class
Type 1923 (1931)-class

Type 1924-class

Type EM1B Homa/Hema
UJ-class
V 702-class
V 709-class
VP-class

 

*Landing ships

130-class landing craft

140-class landing craft

150-class landing craft

320-class landing craft

Achelous-class repair ship

Albion-class landing platform dock

ALC 50 LCU

Algerian amphibious transport dock Kalaat Béni Abbès

Alligator-class landing ship

America (ii)-class LHA

Anchorage-class LSD

Andromeda AKA-class attack cargo ship

Atsumi-class LST

Ashland (1950-class) LSD

Austin-class LPD

Bacolod City-class logistics support vessel

Barbe-class utility landing craft

BATRAL-class landing ship

Bay-class landing ship

Bayraktar-class landing ship tank

Bey-class landing ship tank

Brooke Marine 93 m amphibious warfare ship
Blue Ridge Landing Command Ship
Casablanca LPH-class LPH

CB90-class fast assault craft
CCA LCW (Combat Craft Assault)
CCH LCW (Combat Craft)
CCM Mk1 LCW (Combat Craft Medium)
CCRC LCW (Combat Rubber Raiding Craft)

Canberra-class landing helicopter dock
Carronade-class IFS

Casa Grande (1950)-class LSD

Chaland de débarquement d'infanterie et de chars
Charleston AKA - Asault Transport

Cheon Wang Bong-class LST

Chuhatsu-class landing craft

Combat Rubber Raiding Craft (CRRC)

County class – LST

Czilim-class hovercraft

Dagu class LCACs

Daihatsu-class landing craft
De Soto Country-class LST

Dokdo-class amphibious assault ship

DUKW landing craft

Dyugon-class landing craft

Endurance-class landing platform dock

Engin de débarquement d'infanterie et de chars

Engin de débarquement amphibie rapide (EDA-R)

Ertuğrul-class landing ship tank
Essex LPH-class LPH

Ex-Russian Project 1232.2 Zubr [Pomornik]/Type 958 (PLAN)

Ex-US LSM-1 [Hua]

Ex-US LST-1 (PLAN)

Fairmile H landing craft

Fearless-class landing platform dock

Foudre-class landing platform dock

G-class landing craft

Galicia-class LPD
General Frank E. Besson, Jr. LSV

Go Jun Bong-class LST

Goatley boat

Golfo de Tribuga-class landing craft

Griffon 2000TD hovercraft

Griffon-GRSE 8000 TD-Class Hovercraft

Harpers Ferry-class LSD
Harrisburg-class LPD (San Antonio Flight II)

Haskell-class attack transport

Hengam class

High-speed transport (APD)

HMS Ocean L-12 - RAZBAM

Inflatable Raiding Craft (IRC)

Iran Hormuz 21 class

Iran Hormuz 24 class

Iwo Jima-class LPH

Jason-class tank landing ship

Jehu-class landing craft

Jinsha II-class LCAC
Joint Venture EPF

Juan Carlos I-class – LHD (BPE)

Jurmo-class landing craft

HMNZS Canterbury (L421)

Kanimbla-class landing platform amphibious

Kumbhir-class tank landing ship

Landwasserschlepper

Landing Craft Assault

Landing Craft Flak

Landing Craft (Gun) Tower

Landing Craft Infantry

Landing Craft L-50

landing craft mechanized (LCM)

Landing craft tank

Landing Craft Personnel (Large)

Landing Craft Rocket

Landing Craft Rubber Large (LCRL)

Landing Craft Rubber Small (LCRS)

Landing Craft Support

Landing Craft, Vehicle, Personnel (LCVP)

Landing ship, infantry (LSI)

Landing Ship Medium

LCAC - RAZBAM

LCM (1)

LCM (2)
LCM(6)
LCM(8)

LCM 25 ton type

LCM-1E

LCM62-class LCM

LCM2000-class landing craft mechanised
LCPL Landing Craft personal (Large)
LCU-1466 Landing Craft Utility
LCU-1610 Landing Craft Utility
LCU-1700 Landing Craft Utility
LCU-2000 LCU
LCVP Landing Craft Vehicle Personal 
LCVP (Australia)
Lewis and Clark T-AKE - Trasport

Landing Barge, Kitchen

LSF-II 631

LST-542 class – LST

Landing Vehicle Tracked
M80 Stiletto LCW

Magar-class amphibious warfare vessel

Makassar-class landing platform dock
Mark V Pegasus-class

Marinefährprahm

Maritime Prepositioning Force Utility Boat

Mark 8 Landing Craft Tank

Mistral-class amphibious assault ship

Miura-class landing ship tank

Mk 6 Assault Boat

Mk. III LCU

Mk. IV LCU

Moku Daihatsu-class landing craft
Montford Point ESB/ESD

Motor landing craft
Mount McKinley-class (Landing Command Craft)
MSV(L) LCM - Maneuver Supoor Vessel (Light)

MTM217-class LCM

MTP96-class LCVP

Multi-Purpose Attack Craft (MPAC)

Newport-class LST - RAZBAM

No.1-class landing ship

No.101-class landing ship

Normed PS 700 class – LST
NSW RIB LCW (11 meter rigid inflatable boat)

Offshore Raiding Craft (ORC)

Osman Gazi-class landing ship tank

Ōsumi-class tank landing ship

Ouragan-class landing platform dock

Paul Revere class LPD
PB MkIII (Sea Spectre) LCW

Project 11770 [Serna]

Project 11711 Modified Vladimir Andreev

Project 11711 Ivan Gren

Project 1785 [T-4]

Project 1238 Kasatka

Project 1232.2 Zubr [Pomornik]

Project 1232, 1232.1 Dzheyran [Aist]

Project 1209 Omar [Utenok]

Project 1206.1 Murena [Tsaplya]

Project 1206 Kalmar [Lebed]

Project 1205 Skat [Gus]

Project 1176 Akula [Ondatra]

Project 1171 Tapir [Alligator]

Project 775M [Ropucha II] - ED

Project 775, 775/II [Ropucha I] - RAZBAM

Project 773 [Polnocny C]

Project 771, 771A [Polnocny B]

Project 770MA [Polnocny A]

Project 770D, 770M, 770T [Polnocny A]

Project 770 [MP-2]

Project 572 [SYS-150]

Project 450, 450bis [MP-2, MP-4]

Project 306 [T-38]

Project 188 [MP-8]

Project 106K [Vydra]

Project 106 [MP-10]

Raleigh-class LPD

Ramped cargo lighter

Ramped craft logistic

Ramped powered lighter

RFA Argus (A135)

Rigid Raider (RRC)

Rotterdam Class LPD

Ropucha II-class landing ship

Round Table-class landing ship logistics

Runnymede-class large landing craft

SAH 2200 hovercraft

San Antonio-class LPD

San Giorgio-class amphibious transport dock
Seafox-class LCW

Serna-class landing craft

Shardul-class tank landing ship

Shinshū Maru landing ship

Shohatsu-class landing craft

Siebel ferry

Silba-class landing ship-minelayer

Spearhead-class expeditionary fast transport

SS-class landing ship
SSC-class (Ship to Shore Connectors)
SSG Robert T. Kuroda LSV

small unit riverine craft (SURC)
Spearhead (ii) EPF
Spearhead (i) EPF

Special Operations Craft – Riverine (SOC-R)

SR.N6 Hover craft
Tarawa class LHA- RAZBAM

Tarlac-class landing platform dock
Terrebone Parish LST

Thomaston-class LSD

Tjelsund class LST

Toku Daihatsu-class landing craft
Tolland AKA - Assault Transport
Tulare AKA - Asault Transport

Tsaplya-class LCAC

T-4 Class landing ship

Type 4 Ka-Tsu

Type 067 utility landing craft

Type 071 amphibious transport dock

Type 072 landing ship

Type 072II landing ship

Type 072III landing ship

Type 074 landing ship

Type 271III/IIIA [Yulu]

Type 271I/II [Yuwei]

Type 68/69 [Yuqin]

Type 67/67I [Yunnan I/Yunnan II]

Type 724 LCAC

Type 726, Type 726A [Yuyi]

Type 724 [Payi]

Type 722II [Jinsha II]

Type 079, Type 079II [Yulian]

Type 075 [Yushen]

Type 074A [Yubei]

Type 074 [Yuhai]

Type 073A [Yunshu]

Type 073III [Yudeng]

Type 073II [Yudao]

Type 072A, Type 072B [Yuting II]

Type 072III, Type 072IIIHG [Yuting I]

Type 072, Type 072II [Yukan]

Un Bong-class – LST

Uisko-class landing craft

Utenok Class landing ship

vehicle landing ship

Vydra class landing ship

Wasp class LHD - RAZBAM
Watercat M14-class landing craft
Whidbey Island-class LSD
Yuch'in-class landing craft mechanized
 

*Mine Warfare/Minelayers

Ability MSO
Acme MSO
Agile MSO
Aggressive MSO
Albatross MSI
Avenger MHS
Bittern MHC
Bluebird MSI
Cove MSI
Dash MSO
Falcon MSI
French Inspector Mk2
MSB 5 MSB
MSL Mk1-4 MSB
Osprey MHC
Project 12700 Alexandrit
Project 12660 Rubin [Gorya]
Project 10750 Sapfir [Lida]

Project 1338P [Rybak]

Project 1333

Project 1332
Project 1328 [Baltika]
Project 1300 Chelnok [Propyvatel’] or [Tanya]
Project 1265 Yakhont [Sonya]
Project 1259, 1259.2 Almaz [Olya]
Project 1258, 1258E Korund [Yevgenya]
Project 1256 Topaz [Andrusha]
Project 1255.5 Lazurit
Project 1253, 1253A, 1253.1 Almaz
Project 1252 Izmrud [Zhenya]
Project 1206T Kalmar [Pelikan]

Project 697TB
Project 572/34

Project 317 Pripyat [Alesha]
Project 266.8 Agat [Natya III]
Project 266.6 [Natya III]
Project 266DM Akvamarin-2 [Natya II]

Project 266M Akavamarine [Natya I mod]

Project 266M Akvamarine [Natya I]

Project 266 Rubin [Yurka]
Project 265, 265K, 265A, I-265 [Sasha]
Project 264, 264A [T-58]
Project 257DM, 669, 1253V [Vanya II]

Project 257D, 257V [Vanya I]
Project 255 [T-301]
Project 254M, 254A [T-43]

Project 254, 254K [T-43]
Project 151 [TR-40]

Project 73K Polukhin
Project I-376 [Ilyusha]

Project T388
Project T361 [K-8]
Redwing MSI
Swift (ii) MCS

Type 918 [Wolei] MM

Type 529 [Wonang]

Type 312 [Futi]

Type 082II [Wozang] MSH

Type 082I [Wosao II]

Type 082 [Wosao I]

Type 081A [Wochi Mod]

Type 081 [Wochi]

Type 058 [Fushun]

Type 057K [Lianyun]

Type 6610/Type 10/Russian Project 254M [T-43]

 

 

 

*Specialised/Tanker/Transports/Intelligence

[Hongqi] - AK (PLAN)

3000-ton Tanker [Jinyou] - AOT
Active (125´) WSC - Coast Guard Patrol Craft
American cormorant AK - Transport
Andizhan - Oiler
Argo class (165´) WPC Coast Guard Patrol Cutter
Arlington AGMR - Amfibious command ship
Ashtabula AO - Oiler
Balsam (180´) WLB - Seagoing Bouy Tender
Banner - AGI
Barnegat AVP - Seaplane Tender
Barge with sand

Barge without sand
Barrett T-AP - Troop Transport
Bayfield APA - Auxiliary Personal Attack
Belmont - AGI
Bennett ARK- Transport Ro-Ro
Berthoff WMSL - Coast Guard National Security Cutter
Bob Hope AK - Medium speed Sealift Ship
Bobo AK - Transport
Bogue T-AKV - Aviation Transport
Bolster ARS - Rescue and Savage Ship
Cerokee/Navajo WMEC - Coast Guard Medium Endurance Cutter
Campbell (327´) (1947) WPG - Coast Guard Hight Endurance Cutter

Cape Banker WAK - Transport RoRo
Cape Carthage WAK - Transport RoRo
Cape Class (95´) A-type WPB- Coast Guard Patrol Boat
Cape Class (95´) B-type WPB- Coast Guard Patrol Boat
Cape Class (95´) C-type WPB- Coast Guard Patrol Boat
Cape Commander WAK - Transport RoRo
Commencement Bay AKV - Aviations transport
Cimarron (ii) AO - Oiler
Cimarron (i) AO - Oiler
Comet WAK - Trasport Ro-Ro
Crosley APD - Fast Speed Transport
Dixie (1959) AD - Destroyer Tender

Dongleng [Danlin] - AF

Donghaidao [Mod Hansa Sonderburg] - AHT

Dubna - Small Fleet Oiler

Elnya Tanker

Expedicionary Transfer Dock (ESD) - RAZBAM

Expedicionary Sea Bae (ETB) - RAZBAM - RAZBAM

Ex-German Dora - Oiler
Ex-UK Lyness AFS - Combat Store Ship
Ex-USN Casco (311´) WAVP - Coast Guard Cutter
Famous WMEC - Coast Guard Medium Endurance Cutter
Fulton AS - Submarine Tender
General Daniel L. Sultan T-AP - Troop transport
General G.O. Squier T-AP - Troop transport
General John Pope T-AP - Troop transport
Gordon AK - Medium Speed Sealift Shp
Clacier WAGB - Coast Guard Icebreaker
Glover AGDE Ocean Surveillance Destroyer Escort
Guardian YAGR - Radar Picket Ship
Hamilton (378´) WHEC - Coast Guard Hight Endurance Cutter
Haskell APA - Auxiliar Personal Attack
Haven AH - Hospital Ship
Henry J. Kaiser AO - Oiler
Heritage WPC - Coast Guard Fast Response Cutter
Howard O. Lorenzen T-AGM Missile Tracking ship
Hunley AS - Submarine Tender

Hutao III - WPC
Impeccable AGOS - Ocean Surveillance vessel
Island class (110´) coast guard Patrol Boat
James E. Robinson T-AK - Transport
John Lewis AO - Oiler

Kaliningradneft’ - Oiler
Kennebec AO - Oiler
Kilauea - Armament Transport
Kocak AK - Transport

Kommuna - Submarine Repair Savage Ship

Konda - Oiler

LCC Blue Ridge - RAZBAM

Leizhou - AK/AOT/AWT
Mars AF/AFS - Combat Store Ship
Martin AK - Transport
Maumme AO - Oiler
Mispillion AO - Oiler
Mod Andizhan - Auxiliary
Mohegan AL - Transport
MT Empire State T-AOT - Fleet Oiler
MT Maerk Peary T-AOT - Feet Oiler
MT SLNC Goodwill T-AOT - Fleet Oiler
ATB Galveston / Petrochem Producer T-AOT - Fleet Oiler

Nercha - Oiler
Neosho AO - Oiler
Ocena Trader WMSL - SOF mother ship

Okean - AGI
Owasco (255´) WPG - Coast Guard Patrol Boat
Page AK - Transport Ro-Ro
Paul Revere APA - Auxiliar Personal Attack
Point Class (82´) WPB - Coast Guard Patrol Boat

Polyarnik - Oiler
Potomac WAOT - Tranport Oiler
Project 23550 - Icebreaker

Project 23470 Sergey Balk - Fleet Oceanic Tug

Project 23370G - Hidrografic Survey

Project 23370M - Submarine Rescue Ship

Project 23370 - Submarine Rescue Ship

Project 23120 Elbrus - Fleet Oceanic Tug

Project 23040 - Submarine Rescue Ship

Project 21300 Igor Belousov - Submarine Rescue Ship

Project 23130 Akademik Pashin - AOR
Project 22220 Arktika - Icebreaker

Project 22010 - Oceanographic Research Ship
Project 21180 - Support Icebreaker
Project 20360M - Armament Suport Ship
Project 20181 - Armament Transport

Project 19920 - Oceaonographic Research Ship
Project 18280 Yuriy Ivanov - AGI

Project 11982 - Hydrografic Survey
Project 11570 [Aleksandr Brykin] - Missile transport

Project 03182 - AOR

Project 2020 Malina - Floating Technical Base

Project 1823 [Muna] - Torpedo Transport

Project 1941 Titan [Kapusta] - Tracker Inteligence Ship

Project 1914, 1914.1 Marshal Nedelin - Special Propose Inteligence Ship (Space Tracking)

Project 1886.1 [Ugra] - Submarine Tender
Project 1850 [Andizhan] - Missile Transport

Project 1833 Berezina - AOR

Project 1826 [Balzam] - AGI

Project 1791 [Amga] - Missile transport

Project 1559V Boris Chilikin - Fleet Oiler

Project 1552 [Sofia] - Oiler

Project 1545 [Baskunchak] - Border Suply Ship Oiler

Project 887 - Training Ship

Project 864 [Vishnya] - AGI

Project 862, 862/II Yug - Hydrograpic Survey

Project 850 [Nikolay Zubov] - AGI

Project 861M [Moma] - AGI

Project 745P Sorum - Tug

Project 734 [Dnepr] - Submarine Tender

Project 650RP [Tissa] - AGI

Project 596P [Dauriya] - Rescue and Savage Ship

Project 577 [Uda] - Tanker

Project 572 [MP-6] - Auxiliary

Project 563 [Kazbek] - Tanker

Project 550 [Amguema] - Auxiliary

Project 537 Osminog - Submarine Rescue Ship

Project 532A [Mod T-58] - Submarine Rescue Ship

Project 530 [Nepa] - Submarine Rescue Ship

Project 527M [Prut] - Submarine Rescue Ship
Project 503r - Inteligence Ship - RAZBAM

Project 503M [Al’pinst] - AGI

Project 502R [Mayak] - Fishing trawlers used as provisioning ships

Project 502P [Mayak] - AGI

Project 437N [Khobi] - Tanker

Project 437K [Tartu] - Tanker

Project 394B [Primor’ye] - AGI
Project 323B [Lama] - Missile Transport
Project 323A [Lama] - Missile Transport (P-15)

Project 320 Ob’ - Hospital Ship

Project 310, 310A [Don] - Submarine Tender

Project 304/304M [Amur] - Repair Ship

Project 303 [Oskol] - Repair Ship

Project 301T [Oskol] - Repair Ship

Project 300 [Oskol] - Repair Ship

Project 233, 233K - Submarine Tender
Project 97P [Ivan Susanin] - Icebreaker

Project 68-U-2 Sverdlov - Missile Test Ship

Project 68-U-1 Sverdlov - Missile Test Ship
Project 53B Melitopol
Project 52 Purga - Coast Guard Frigate Icebreaker

Qiongsha - AP
Rainier AE - Armament Transport
Reliance (210´) WPC - Coast Guard Cutter
Riger AF - Combat Store Ship

RFA Leaf Tanker - RAZBAM

Russian Project 1596 [Fusu] (PLAN)
Sacreamento AOR - Fast Combat Support Ship
Safeguard ARS - Rescue and Savage Ship
Samuel Gompers - AD Destroyer Tender
Sentinel Class (154´) WPC - Coast Guard Patrol Cutter
SL-7 Fast Sealift Ship
Shenandoah/Potomac AO - Oiler
Stalwart AGOS - Ocean Surveillance vessel
Storis (230´) WAG - Coast Guard Medium Endurance Cutter
Stughart AK - Medium Speed Sealift Ship
Suamico AO - Oiler
Supply AOR - Fast Combat Support Ship
Suribachi AE- Armament Transport
Tanager WTR - Coast Guard Training Ship

Type 927 [Dongjian] - AGOR

Type 926 [Dalao] - ASR

Type 918 [Shuoshi II] - WPS

Type 917 [Dasan] - ARS

Type 905 [Fuqing] - AOR

Type 904B [Danyao II] - AF

Type 904A [Danyao I] - AF

Type 904 [Dayun] - AF

Type 903A [Fuchi Mod] - AOR

Type 903 [Fuchi] - AOR

Type 901 [Fuyu] - AOR

Type 818 [Zhaoduan] - WPS

Type 815A [Dongdiao II] - AGM/AGI

Type 815 [Dongdiao I] - AGM/AGI

Type 814A [Dadie] - AGI

Type 718B [Zhaojun] - WPS

Type 718 [Haixun II] class - WPS

Type 645 - WAGOR

Type 640 [Fubai] - AOT

Type 637 [Fuxiao] - AOT

Type 632II [Fujian] - AOT / AWT

Type 632 [Fulin] - AOT / AWT

Type 631 [Fuchang] - AOT

Type 626 [Fuzhou] - AOT/AWT

Type 625C [Haiyang] - AGOR

Type 620 [Shengli] - AOT

Type 401 [Zhaolai] - WPS

Type 073IIY [Yudao] - AK

Type 072 [Yantai] - AE

Type 059/80 [Shucha II] - WPS

Type 053H2G [Jiangwei I] - WFF

Type III [Shuke III] - WPS

Type IIA [Shuke II] - WPS

Type QDZ [Hulai II] - WPC

USNS Arctic (T-AOE-8) - RAZBAM

USS Mercy (T-AH-19) - RAZBAM
Victorious AGOS - Ocean Surveillance vessel
Watson AKR - Medium Speed Sealift
Wheat AK - Transport
Wichita AOR - Fast Combat Support Ship
Wind class WAGB - Coast Guard Icebreaker
Wrangell AE- Armament transport
Yellowstone AD - Destroyer tender

Yuniy Patrizan - Auxiliary

Zhaochang - WPS

Zhaogao - WPS

Zhaotim - WPS

Zhaoyu - WPS

Zhatou - WPS

 

+Submarines

*SSBN/SSB

Benjamin Franklin-class

Columbia-class

Dreadnought-class

Ethan Allen-class

George Washington-class

Hotel-class

James Madison-class

Lafayette-class

Ohio-class

Project 955A Borey II

Project 955 Borey

Project 941 Akula [Typhoon]
Project 667BDRM Del’fin [Delta IV]

Project 667BDR Kal’mar [Delta III]

Project 667BD Murena M [Delta II]

Project 667B Murena [Delta I]

Project 667AU Burbot [Yankee]

Project 667A Navaga [Yankee]

Project 701 [Hotel III]

Project 658M [Hotel II]

Project 658 [Hotel I]

Project 629A, 629B [Golf II]

Project 629 [Golf I]

Resolution-class
Type 032 [Qing]

Type 092/09II [Xia]

Type 094/09IV, 094A/09IVA [Jin]

Type 6631/Type 31/ Russian Project 629 [Golf I]

Typhoon-class

Vanguard-class

Yankee-class

 

*SSGN/SSG

Balao-class (SSG)
Gato-class (SSG)
Grayback-class
Growler-class (SSG)
Halibut-class

Juliett-class

Ohio-class (SSGN conversion)

Project 949A/AM Antey [Oscar II]

Project 949 Granit [Oscar I]

Project 885M Yasen-M

Project 885 Yasen/Granay

Project 686 [Charlie III]

Project 675MK/MKV [Echo II Mod]

Project 675 [Echo II]

Project 670M Skat M [Charlie II]

Project 670A Skat [Charlie I]

Project 667AT Grusha [Yankee Notch]

Project 665 [Whiskey Long Bin]

Project 661 Anchar [Papa]

Project 659 [Echo I]

Project 651 [Juliett]

Project 644 [Whiskey Twin Cylinder]

Redoutable-class

Triomphant-class

Type 033G [Wuhan A]

 

*SSN

Astute-class

Barracuda-class (France)

Churchill-class
Ethan Allen (SSN)-Class
Glenard P. Lipscomb-Class

HMS Dreadnought (S101)
Improved Los Angeles-class

Los Angeles-class
Narwal-Class
Nautilus-class

Permit-class

Project 971M Shchuka-Bars [Akula II]

Project 971U Shchuka-B [Improved Akula I]

Project 971 Shchuka-B [Akula I]

Project 945A Kondor [Sierra II]

Project 945 Barracuda [Sierra I]

Project 705, 705K Lira [Alfa]

Project 685 Plavnik [Mike]

Project 671RTM Shchuka [Victor III]

Project 671RT Syomga [Victor II]

Project 671, 671V, 671K, 671M Kefal’ [Victor I]

Project 627, 627A Kit [November]

Rubis-class
Seawolf (i)-class

Seawolf (ii)-class

Skate-class

Skipjack-class

Sturgeon-class

Swiftsure-class

Trafalgar-class
Tullibee-class

Type 091/09I [Han]

Type 093 Mod/09III Mod [Shang]

Type 093A/09IIIA [Shang]

Type 095

Valiant-class

Virginia-class
Virginia (ii)-class


*SSN Specialized
Triton-class (Submarine Radar Picket)


*SS/SSK/SSP

600 Series-class (France)

600 Series-class (Italy)

AA-1-class

Acciaio-class

Agosta-class

Amphion-class

Aréthuse class

Argonaute class

Aurore-class

Balao-class

Barbel-class

Barracuda (ex-K)-class

Brin-class

Cachalot-class

Cagni-class

Daphné-class
Darter-class

Dekabrist-class

Ex-Russian Project 96M Series XV (PLAN)

Ex-Russian Type S (Stalinets) Series IXbis (PLAN)

Explorer-class
Fleet Submarine-class
Fleet Snorkel-class

Flutto-class

Gato-class

Grampus-class
Guppy III-class
Guppy IIA-class
Guppy II-class
Guppy IA-class

H-class

K-class (Soviet)

K-class (USN)

Kilo class

L-class

Leninets-class

Liuzzi-class

M-class (Soviet)

Mackerel-class

Marconi-class

Marcello-class

Minerve-class

N-class

Narval-class (france)

O-class

Oberon-class

Odin-class

Parthian-class

Pravda-class

Porpoise-class (Royal Navy)

Porpoise-class (USN)

Project A615 [Quebec] (Coastal AIP)

Project 877 Paltus [Kilo]

Project 877EKM [Kilo]

Project 677 [Lada]

Project 636/636M [Improved Kilo]

Project 636.3 Varshavyanka [Improved Kilo]

Project 636 Varshavyanka [Improved Kilo]

Project 641B Som [Tango]

Project 641 [Foxtrot]

Project 633 [Romeo]

Project 613 [Whiskey]

Project 611 [Zulu]

River-class

Quebec class

R-class (Italy)

R-class (Royal Navy)

R-class (USN)

Rainbow-class

Redoutable-class

Requin-class

S-class (Royal Navy)

S-class (Soviet)

S-class (USN)

Salmon-class

Sargo-class

Sauro-class

Shchuka-class

T-class (Royal Navy)

T class (USN)

TS class

Tambor-class

Tang-class

Tench-class

Todaro class

Toti-class

Type 035, 035A [Ming]

Type 035B [Ming]

Type 035G [Ming]

Type 039A/039B/039C [Yuan]

Type 039, 039G [Song]

Type 039G1 [Song Mod]

Type 6603/Type 3/ Russian Project 613 [Whiskey]

Type 6633/Type 33 Russian Project 633 [Romeo]

Type 201 class

Type 202 class

Type 205 class

Type 206 class

Type 212 class

Type I A class

Type II class
Type VII C class
Type VII B class
Type VII A class
Type IX D/42 class
Type IX D2 class
Type IX C/40 class
Type IX C class
Type IX B class
Type IX A class

Type XVII B class

Type XXI class

Type XXIII class

Som sub

Upholder/Victoria-class

U-class (Royal Navy)
U-Flak (Modified Type VIIC)-class

V-class (Royal Navy)

V-boat (USN)

 

*SS/SSK Specialized

Balao-class (Radar Picket)
Balao-class (Troop Transport)
Émeraude-class (Minelayed)

Foca-class (Minelayed)
Gato-class (Radar Picket)
Gato-class (Troop Transport)

Sailfish-class (Radar Picket)

Type 032 Qing class (testbed/SSB)

Type XIV class (Resupply / Tanker)

Type XB (Minelayed)

Type IX D1 class (supply)

Type VII F class (Resupply)
Type VII D class (Minelayer)
 

*Midget Submarine

Biber-class

CA-class

Chariot manned torpedo

CB-class

CM-class

Cosmos CE2F series-class
DCS-class

Delphin-class

Dolgorae-class

Foca-class

Ghadir-class

Hecht-class

Kairyū-class

Kaiten-class

Losos-class

Marder-class

Molch-class

Nahang-class

Neger-class

Project 865 Piranha [Losos]

Sang-O-class
SDV Mk-11-class
SDV Mk-11 0/1-class
SDV MkVII-class

Seehund-class

Shark-class (Spain)

Stickleback-class

Type A/B/C/D Kō-hyōteki-class

Type M-100D class

Una-class

Yono-class

Yugo-class

Welfreighter

Welman submarine

XE-class

X-class


*Other SS
Drydeck Shelter-class

*Drones
Sea Hunter USV - ASW Patrol Drone
 

- Civilian

* Cargo Vessels
Cape F class LASH - Barge Carrier
Cape M class LASH - Barge Carrier

Keyla

Kolomna

Leninskiy Komsomol

Liberty ship

Project 740 [Yuniy Patrizan]

Project 596, 596M [Vytegrales]

Project 650, [Telnovsk]

Project 596 [Dauriya]

Project 572 [MP-6 mod]

Project 550 [Amguema]
SA-15 (ship type)

Type B

Type C1

Type C2

Type C3

Type C4

Type C5
Type C6
Type C7 Container Ship
Type C8 Barge Carrier
Type C9 Barge Carrier

Type L6

Type N

Type R

Victory ship

 

* Container Ship

Type C-6

Type C-7


*Fishing Ship
"Nataliya Kovshova" type fishing canner super trawler
"Moonzund" type fishing freezer canner super trawler
project Atlantik 488

 

* Passenger
Belorussiya - class cruiseferry
Dmitriy Furmanov - class motorship
Dmitriy Shostakovich - class ferry
Iosif Stalin - class passenger ship
Ivan Franko - class passenger ship
Maria Yermolova - class passenger ship
Mikhail Kalinin - class passenger ship
Rossiya - class motorship (1952)

Type P1

Type P2

Valerian Kuybyshev - class motorship
Vladimir Ilyich - class motorship

Yastelov Ship

Zwezny Ship


* RoRo
Admiral W. Mi Callaghan
Algol
Altair
Cape D Class
Cape E Class
Cape H Class
Cape I Class
Cape K Class
Cape L Class
Cape O Class
Cape R Class
Cape T Class
Cape V Class
Cape W Class
Capella
 

* Tankers
Design 414N tankers
T-1 Tanker

T-2 Tanker

T-3 Tanker
TI-class supertanker
Petersburg OPDS - Offshore Petroleum Discharge System tanker
Pevek

Project 160 [Altay]

 

*Tugs

Type V

*Others
Cornhusker ACS - Craneship
Gem State ACS - Craneship
Wrigth AVB - Helicopter maintenance Suport

 

- Others

*Cargo Containers:

40′ high-cube container

45′ high-cube container

48' foot containers

53' foot containers

60' foot containers

Bicon

Conex box

Quadcon

Tricon

 

To complete models check unofficial list:

http://forums.eagle.ru/showthread.php?t=116893


Edited by Silver_Dragon
  • Thanks 1

More news to the front

My Rig: AMD Ryzen 7 1800X Eight-Core  3.60 GHz / Crosshair VI Hero / Corsair H115i / 48 GB DDR4 RAM Vergance RGB Pro / GTX-1080 8 GB RAM / HD 1Tb / SSD 2Tb/2x1Tb / Warthog / 2 MDF / TFPR / Track Ir V / Logitech G633

DCS: Roadmap (unofficial): https://forums.eagle.ru/showthread.php?t=116893

DCS: List of Vacant models: https://forums.eagle.ru/showthread.php?p=4076891#post4076891

Silver_Dragon Youtube

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Reserved (III)

More news to the front

My Rig: AMD Ryzen 7 1800X Eight-Core  3.60 GHz / Crosshair VI Hero / Corsair H115i / 48 GB DDR4 RAM Vergance RGB Pro / GTX-1080 8 GB RAM / HD 1Tb / SSD 2Tb/2x1Tb / Warthog / 2 MDF / TFPR / Track Ir V / Logitech G633

DCS: Roadmap (unofficial): https://forums.eagle.ru/showthread.php?t=116893

DCS: List of Vacant models: https://forums.eagle.ru/showthread.php?p=4076891#post4076891

Silver_Dragon Youtube

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • 2 months later...

Added:

- German torpedoes with the incoming torpedo funtionality on WW2

- Add some missing infantry types and weapons carried to build realistic Squads on modern and WW2 environments.

More news to the front

My Rig: AMD Ryzen 7 1800X Eight-Core  3.60 GHz / Crosshair VI Hero / Corsair H115i / 48 GB DDR4 RAM Vergance RGB Pro / GTX-1080 8 GB RAM / HD 1Tb / SSD 2Tb/2x1Tb / Warthog / 2 MDF / TFPR / Track Ir V / Logitech G633

DCS: Roadmap (unofficial): https://forums.eagle.ru/showthread.php?t=116893

DCS: List of Vacant models: https://forums.eagle.ru/showthread.php?p=4076891#post4076891

Silver_Dragon Youtube

Link to comment
Share on other sites

added

- Japanese Imperial Soldier and Marine soldiers with the added of new free marianas map incoming

- Grenades to infantry soldiers.

More news to the front

My Rig: AMD Ryzen 7 1800X Eight-Core  3.60 GHz / Crosshair VI Hero / Corsair H115i / 48 GB DDR4 RAM Vergance RGB Pro / GTX-1080 8 GB RAM / HD 1Tb / SSD 2Tb/2x1Tb / Warthog / 2 MDF / TFPR / Track Ir V / Logitech G633

DCS: Roadmap (unofficial): https://forums.eagle.ru/showthread.php?t=116893

DCS: List of Vacant models: https://forums.eagle.ru/showthread.php?p=4076891#post4076891

Silver_Dragon Youtube

Link to comment
Share on other sites

I'm not big on WWII (not in 20 years anyway) but the Marianas map and being able to fly the F4U-1 Corsair, Grumman F6F Hellcat and F8F Bearcat off carriers with the moving deck crew would have me all in.

 

@Silver Dragon, will Combined Arms infantry see improved movement and range of motion now that there are fully animated deck crew? (Not to mention updated skins) Even a couple of more animations would be awesome, wouldn't need much really to make them look and behave better.

i7-4770K @3.50GHz; EVGA 1070 8GB Superclocked; 16GB Ram; MSI Z97 Gaming; two Samsung 500GB SSD's in RAID; TrackIR; 32" 2560x1440 Samsung

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • 3 weeks later...

Some of WW2 infantries has some improvements on animations, similarly a "carrier crew", but ED has not talked yet about complete sets of better animations to WW2 / modern.

More news to the front

My Rig: AMD Ryzen 7 1800X Eight-Core  3.60 GHz / Crosshair VI Hero / Corsair H115i / 48 GB DDR4 RAM Vergance RGB Pro / GTX-1080 8 GB RAM / HD 1Tb / SSD 2Tb/2x1Tb / Warthog / 2 MDF / TFPR / Track Ir V / Logitech G633

DCS: Roadmap (unofficial): https://forums.eagle.ru/showthread.php?t=116893

DCS: List of Vacant models: https://forums.eagle.ru/showthread.php?p=4076891#post4076891

Silver_Dragon Youtube

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Civilians?! Any human in clothing NOT carrying a weapon.

  • Like 1

Shagrat

 

- Flying Sims since 1984 -:pilotfly:

Win 10 | i5 10600K@4.1GHz | 32GB | GeForce RTX 2080S - Acer XB280HK 28" 4k | TrackIR5 | Simshaker & Jetseat | VIRPIL CM 50 Stick & Throttle | MFG Crosswind Rudder Pedals | TM Cougar MFDs | a hand made UFC | AHCP | 2x Elgato StreamDeck (Buttons galore)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Added Type 009III sub by Deka

  • Like 1

More news to the front

My Rig: AMD Ryzen 7 1800X Eight-Core  3.60 GHz / Crosshair VI Hero / Corsair H115i / 48 GB DDR4 RAM Vergance RGB Pro / GTX-1080 8 GB RAM / HD 1Tb / SSD 2Tb/2x1Tb / Warthog / 2 MDF / TFPR / Track Ir V / Logitech G633

DCS: Roadmap (unofficial): https://forums.eagle.ru/showthread.php?t=116893

DCS: List of Vacant models: https://forums.eagle.ru/showthread.php?p=4076891#post4076891

Silver_Dragon Youtube

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • 4 weeks later...

More news to the front

My Rig: AMD Ryzen 7 1800X Eight-Core  3.60 GHz / Crosshair VI Hero / Corsair H115i / 48 GB DDR4 RAM Vergance RGB Pro / GTX-1080 8 GB RAM / HD 1Tb / SSD 2Tb/2x1Tb / Warthog / 2 MDF / TFPR / Track Ir V / Logitech G633

DCS: Roadmap (unofficial): https://forums.eagle.ru/showthread.php?t=116893

DCS: List of Vacant models: https://forums.eagle.ru/showthread.php?p=4076891#post4076891

Silver_Dragon Youtube

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • 3 months later...

Corrected some typos and add guided and other weapons.

  • Thanks 1

More news to the front

My Rig: AMD Ryzen 7 1800X Eight-Core  3.60 GHz / Crosshair VI Hero / Corsair H115i / 48 GB DDR4 RAM Vergance RGB Pro / GTX-1080 8 GB RAM / HD 1Tb / SSD 2Tb/2x1Tb / Warthog / 2 MDF / TFPR / Track Ir V / Logitech G633

DCS: Roadmap (unofficial): https://forums.eagle.ru/showthread.php?t=116893

DCS: List of Vacant models: https://forums.eagle.ru/showthread.php?p=4076891#post4076891

Silver_Dragon Youtube

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • 3 weeks later...
Civilians?! Any human in clothing NOT carrying a weapon.

 

What if they're naked??:lol:

System HW: i9-9900K @5ghz, MSI 11GB RTX-2080-Ti Trio, G-Skill 32GB RAM, Reverb HMD, Steam VR, TM Warthog Hotas Stick & Throttle, TM F/A-18 Stick grip add-on, TM TFRP pedals. SW: 2.5.6 OB

Link to comment
Share on other sites

What if they're naked??
Wouldn't care...

Shagrat

 

- Flying Sims since 1984 -:pilotfly:

Win 10 | i5 10600K@4.1GHz | 32GB | GeForce RTX 2080S - Acer XB280HK 28" 4k | TrackIR5 | Simshaker & Jetseat | VIRPIL CM 50 Stick & Throttle | MFG Crosswind Rudder Pedals | TM Cougar MFDs | a hand made UFC | AHCP | 2x Elgato StreamDeck (Buttons galore)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Update Coastal defense gun / missile systems. Missing Iranian / Chinesse / other systems (need check all 3D models to update in progress / release).

  • Thanks 1

More news to the front

My Rig: AMD Ryzen 7 1800X Eight-Core  3.60 GHz / Crosshair VI Hero / Corsair H115i / 48 GB DDR4 RAM Vergance RGB Pro / GTX-1080 8 GB RAM / HD 1Tb / SSD 2Tb/2x1Tb / Warthog / 2 MDF / TFPR / Track Ir V / Logitech G633

DCS: Roadmap (unofficial): https://forums.eagle.ru/showthread.php?t=116893

DCS: List of Vacant models: https://forums.eagle.ru/showthread.php?p=4076891#post4076891

Silver_Dragon Youtube

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • 2 weeks later...

In the last days. I get some data annex with new units from some wargames (CAS / Harpoon). I go to start to update the list with new ships / aircrafts / weapons.

  • Like 1
  • Thanks 1

More news to the front

My Rig: AMD Ryzen 7 1800X Eight-Core  3.60 GHz / Crosshair VI Hero / Corsair H115i / 48 GB DDR4 RAM Vergance RGB Pro / GTX-1080 8 GB RAM / HD 1Tb / SSD 2Tb/2x1Tb / Warthog / 2 MDF / TFPR / Track Ir V / Logitech G633

DCS: Roadmap (unofficial): https://forums.eagle.ru/showthread.php?t=116893

DCS: List of Vacant models: https://forums.eagle.ru/showthread.php?p=4076891#post4076891

Silver_Dragon Youtube

Link to comment
Share on other sites

On 2/4/2021 at 11:56 AM, PermAG-CyMPAK said:

I propose to make a list of units by type in the context of existing maps and conflicts (historical and hypothetical)

 

That is the context of the list, all units from WW2 to present time.

 

First, added Soviet / Russian / USA Weapons and Soviet Russian Ships from 1950 to 2020.


Edited by Silver_Dragon
  • Thanks 1

More news to the front

My Rig: AMD Ryzen 7 1800X Eight-Core  3.60 GHz / Crosshair VI Hero / Corsair H115i / 48 GB DDR4 RAM Vergance RGB Pro / GTX-1080 8 GB RAM / HD 1Tb / SSD 2Tb/2x1Tb / Warthog / 2 MDF / TFPR / Track Ir V / Logitech G633

DCS: Roadmap (unofficial): https://forums.eagle.ru/showthread.php?t=116893

DCS: List of Vacant models: https://forums.eagle.ru/showthread.php?p=4076891#post4076891

Silver_Dragon Youtube

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Added Soviet / Russian aircraft and armament from 1950 to 2020.


Edited by Silver_Dragon
  • Thanks 1

More news to the front

My Rig: AMD Ryzen 7 1800X Eight-Core  3.60 GHz / Crosshair VI Hero / Corsair H115i / 48 GB DDR4 RAM Vergance RGB Pro / GTX-1080 8 GB RAM / HD 1Tb / SSD 2Tb/2x1Tb / Warthog / 2 MDF / TFPR / Track Ir V / Logitech G633

DCS: Roadmap (unofficial): https://forums.eagle.ru/showthread.php?t=116893

DCS: List of Vacant models: https://forums.eagle.ru/showthread.php?p=4076891#post4076891

Silver_Dragon Youtube

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Add Us Navy ships and USA aircraft and armament from 1950 to 2020


Edited by Silver_Dragon
  • Thanks 1

More news to the front

My Rig: AMD Ryzen 7 1800X Eight-Core  3.60 GHz / Crosshair VI Hero / Corsair H115i / 48 GB DDR4 RAM Vergance RGB Pro / GTX-1080 8 GB RAM / HD 1Tb / SSD 2Tb/2x1Tb / Warthog / 2 MDF / TFPR / Track Ir V / Logitech G633

DCS: Roadmap (unofficial): https://forums.eagle.ru/showthread.php?t=116893

DCS: List of Vacant models: https://forums.eagle.ru/showthread.php?p=4076891#post4076891

Silver_Dragon Youtube

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • 1 month later...

ReAdded DCS 3D model weapons / utils (not reach to actual quality standard or turn old):

 

Aircrafts:
Bf-109K-4
Fw-190D-9


BF-109K-4
-SC-50 bomb

-SC-500 bomb

 

Fw-190D-9

-ERA-4 Rack

-Fw-190 fuel tank

-R-4M rocket

-Werfer-Granate 21 rocket

 

More news to the front

My Rig: AMD Ryzen 7 1800X Eight-Core  3.60 GHz / Crosshair VI Hero / Corsair H115i / 48 GB DDR4 RAM Vergance RGB Pro / GTX-1080 8 GB RAM / HD 1Tb / SSD 2Tb/2x1Tb / Warthog / 2 MDF / TFPR / Track Ir V / Logitech G633

DCS: Roadmap (unofficial): https://forums.eagle.ru/showthread.php?t=116893

DCS: List of Vacant models: https://forums.eagle.ru/showthread.php?p=4076891#post4076891

Silver_Dragon Youtube

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Chinesse Ships, Aircrafts, SAMs, AAA, Weapons, Electronic and others added.

  • Thanks 2

More news to the front

My Rig: AMD Ryzen 7 1800X Eight-Core  3.60 GHz / Crosshair VI Hero / Corsair H115i / 48 GB DDR4 RAM Vergance RGB Pro / GTX-1080 8 GB RAM / HD 1Tb / SSD 2Tb/2x1Tb / Warthog / 2 MDF / TFPR / Track Ir V / Logitech G633

DCS: Roadmap (unofficial): https://forums.eagle.ru/showthread.php?t=116893

DCS: List of Vacant models: https://forums.eagle.ru/showthread.php?p=4076891#post4076891

Silver_Dragon Youtube

Link to comment
Share on other sites

 Share

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    • No registered users viewing this page.
×
×
  • Create New...